$ USD
En En
  • En
  • De
  • Fr
  • Ru
  • Es
  • Pt
  • It
  • Ar
  • Se
  • Nl
  • Jp
  • Tw
  • Gr
  • Th
  • Fi
  • Ko
  • Pl
  • Cn
  • Tr
  • No
  • Dk
  • Il
  • Your shopping cart is empty!

Brocade 57-1000129-01 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver XBR-40G-SR4-INT-0286

  • Brand: Brocade
  • Part Number: 57-1000129-01
  • Condition: Factory New Sealed
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Ships: Typically within 2 Business Days
  • Warranty: 3 Years

$160.00

Brocade 57-1000129-01 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver XBR-40G-SR4-INT-0286

Brocade 57-1000129-01 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver XBR-40G-SR4-INT-0286

Specifications

  • Brand : Brocade
  • Part Number: 57-1000129-01
  • MPN: XBR-40G-SR4-INT-0286
  • Place of origin: Philippines
  • Form Factor: QSFP+
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Distance: 100M
  • Data Rate (max): 40Gb
  • Low End Case Temperature (°C): 0℃
  • High End Case Temperature (°C): 70℃
  • Power Supply: 3.3v
  • Connector: SC/MPO connector
  • Warranty: 1-year
  • Certificate: CE , ROHS , FCC

 

This 57-1000129-01 is 100% genuine Brocade product. It won't have any compatibility problem with your Brocade devices. And the Brocade 57-1000129-01 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver XBR-40G-SR4-INT-0286 is factory new with original packaging. Buy it now and enjoy risk free purchase with fast worldwide delivery from GenuineModules.com

There are no reviews for this product.

Write a review
Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

There is no faqs for this product.

Ask a question
Please login or register to ask question