$ USD
En En
  • En
  • De
  • Fr
  • Ru
  • Es
  • Pt
  • It
  • Ar
  • Se
  • Nl
  • Jp
  • Tw
  • Gr
  • Th
  • Fi
  • Ko
  • Pl
  • Cn
  • Tr
  • No
  • Dk
  • Il
  • My
  • Hu
  • Hi
  • Your shopping cart is empty!

Brocade 32G FC SFP+

XBR-000212

Brocade 32G FC SFP+ SWL Transceiver Module, 1-pack 57-1000333-01SpecificationsBrocade Ordering Part Number: XBR-000212Manufacturing Part Number: 57-1000333-01Device Type: 32G FC SFP+Max Data Rate: 32GbpsWavelength: 850nmMax Distance: 100mConnector: D..

$150.00

XBR-000213

Brocade 32G FC SFP+ SWL Transceiver Module, 8-pack 57-1000333-01SpecificationsBrocade Ordering Part Number: XBR-000213Manufacturing Part Number: 57-1000333-01Device Type: 32G FC SFP+Max Data Rate: 32GbpsWavelength: 850nmMax Distance: 100mConnector: D..

$1,200.00

XBR-000238

Brocade 32G FC SFP+ LWL - 10km Transceiver Module, 1-pack 57-1000332-01SpecificationsBrocade Ordering Part Number: XBR-000238Manufacturing Part Number: 57-1000332-01Device Type: 32G FC SFP+Max Data Rate: 32GbpsWavelength: 1310nmMax Distance: 10kmConn..

$900.00

XBR-000239

Brocade 32G FC SFP+ LWL - 10km Transceiver Module, 8-pack 57-1000332-01SpecificationsBrocade Ordering Part Number: XBR-000239Manufacturing Part Number: 57-1000332-01Device Type: 32G FC SFP+Max Data Rate: 32GbpsWavelength: 1310nmMax Distance: 10kmConn..

$7,000.00 $7,200.00

XBR-000278

Brocade XBR-000278 32Gb 25km Long Wave ELWL SFP+ Transceiver 57-1000335-01SpecificationsModel Number: 57-1000335-01MPN: XBR-000278Brand Name: BrocadePlace of Origin:  MalaysiaType: Fiber Optic TransceiversForm Factor: SFP+Data Rate (max): 32GWav..

$750.00

XBR-000412

Brocade XBR-000412 32G FC SWL SFP+ Optical Transceiver, 1-pack 57-1000485-01SpecificationsModel Number: 57-1000485-01MPN: XBR-000412Brand Name: BrocadePlace of Origin:  MalaysiaType: Fiber Optic TransceiversForm Factor: SFP+Wavelength: 850nmDist..

$200.00

XBR-000413

Brocade XBR-000413 32G FC SWL SFP+ Optical Transceiver, 8-pack 57-1000485-01SpecificationsModel Number: 57-1000485-01MPN: XBR-000413Brand Name: BrocadePlace of Origin:  MalaysiaType: Fiber Optic TransceiversForm Factor: SFP+Wavelength: 850nmDist..

$1,500.00 $1,600.00

XBR-000438

Brocade XBR-000438 32G FC LWL 10km SFP+ Optical Transceiver, 1-pack 57-1000486-01This Brocade 57-1000486-01 32GBase-LW  transceiver module supports a distance of up to 10km over single-mode fibre (SMF) using a wavelength of 1310nm via an LC conn..

$1,400.00

XBR-000439

Brocade XBR-000439 32G FC LWL 10km SFP+ Optical Transceiver, 8-pack 57-1000486-01This Brocade 57-1000486-01 32GBase-LW  transceiver module supports a distance of up to 10km over single-mode fibre (SMF) using a wavelength of 1310nm via an LC conn..

$14,500.00

XBR-000478

Brocade XBR-000478 32G FC SFP+ ELWL 25km Transceiver Module, 1-pack 57-1000494-01The Brocade 32G Extended Long Wavelength (ELWL) 25 km SFP+, part of the Brocade family of small form-factor pluggable (SFP) optical transceivers, is optimized to fully l..

$2,200.00

XBR-000479

Brocade XBR-000479 32G FC SFP+ ELWL 25km Transceiver Module, 1-pack 57-1000498-01Brocade 32Gb/s ELWL FC SFP+ Optimized, Certified Optical Transceivers for Extending Service Provider and Data Center Networks.The Brocade 32 Gb/s Long Wavelength (ELWL) ..

$4,250.00