$ USD

Genuine Transceiver Modules

  • Your shopping cart is empty!

Mellanox QMMA1U00-WS 400G QSFP-DD SR8 PAM4 850nm 100m MTP/MPO OM3 FEC Optical Transceiver Module

  • Brand: Mellanox
  • Part Number: MMA1U00-WS
  • Condition: Factory New Sealed
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Ships: Typically within 2 Business Days
  • Warranty: 3 Years

$1,000.00

Mellanox QMMA1U00-WS 400G QSFP-DD SR8 PAM4 850nm 100m MTP/MPO OM3 FEC Optical Transceiver Module

 

This MMA1U00-WS is 100% genuine Mellanox product. It won't have any compatibility problem with your Mellanox devices. And the Mellanox QMMA1U00-WS 400G QSFP-DD SR8 PAM4 850nm 100m MTP/MPO OM3 FEC Optical Transceiver Module is factory new with original packaging. Buy it now and enjoy risk free purchase with fast worldwide delivery from GenuineModules.com

There are no reviews for this product.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good