$ USD
En En
  • En
  • De
  • Fr
  • Ru
  • Es
  • Pt
  • It
  • Ar
  • Se
  • Nl
  • Jp
  • Tw
  • Gr
  • Th
  • Fi
  • Ko
  • Pl
  • Cn
  • Tr
  • No
  • Dk
  • Il
  • Your shopping cart is empty!

Opnext 10G 1550nm 80km XFP Transceiver Module

  • Brand: Opnext
  • Part Number: TRF7061FN-GA420
  • Condition: Factory New Sealed
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Ships: Typically within 2 Business Days
  • Warranty: 3 Years

$220.00

TRF7061FN-GA420 - Opnext 10G 1550nm 80KM XFP Transceiver Module

TRF7061FN-GA420 - Opnext 10G 1550nm 80km XFP Transceiver Module

Specifications

  • Brand: Opnext 
  • Place of origin: Japan
  • Condition: New
  • Form Factor: XFP
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Distance: 80km
  • Data Rate (max): 10G
  • Low End Case Temperature (°C): -5°C
  • High End Case Temperature (°C): 75°C
  • Connector: Dual LC connector
  • Certificate: CE , FCC
  • DDMI: Yes

 

This TRF7061FN-GA420 is 100% genuine Opnext product. It won't have any compatibility problem with your Opnext devices. And the Opnext 10G 1550nm 80km XFP Transceiver Module is factory new with original packaging. Buy it now and enjoy risk free purchase with fast worldwide delivery from GenuineModules.com

There are no reviews for this product.

Write a review
Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

There is no faqs for this product.

Ask a question
Please login or register to ask question