$ USD
En En
  • En
  • De
  • Fr
  • Ru
  • Es
  • Pt
  • It
  • Ar
  • Se
  • Nl
  • Jp
  • Tw
  • Gr
  • Th
  • Fi
  • Ko
  • Pl
  • Cn
  • Tr
  • No
  • Dk
  • Il
  • Your shopping cart is empty!

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB187280029

This Alcatel-Lucent 1AB187280029 SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 15km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is also capable of withstanding rugged environments and can operate at tempera..

$45.00

3FE25776AA

This Alcatel-Lucent 3FE25776AA is SFP (Small Form factor Pluggable) Transceiver, operating over Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) optical cable. It has minimum guaranteed optical budget of 24 dB, with in most cases is enough to reach about 80 km d..

$52.00

1AB187280065

This Alcatel-Lucent 1AB187280065 SFP transceiver provides 3GBase-LX throughput up to 15km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1310nm via an LC connector. It can operate at temperatures between -40 and 85C. This easy to install, hot swa..

$22.00

1AB390930004

This Alcatel-Lucent 1AB390930004 SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) using a wavelength of 850nm via an LC connector. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely ser..

$35.00

3HE05894AA

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05894AA SFP+ 10GE ZR LC Transceiver ModuleThis Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05894AA SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-ZR throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1550nm via an LC connector. This easy to install,..

$500.00

3HE05036AA

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05036AA SFP+ 10GE ER LC Transceiver ModuleThis Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05036AA SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-ER throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1550nm via an LC connector. This easy to install,..

$200.00

3HE04823AA

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04823AA SFP+ 10GE LR LC Transceiver ModuleThis Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04823AA SFP+ transceiver supports up to 10km link lengths over LC duplex SMF fiber. This transceiver is compliant with SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and IEEE 802.3ae standards. D..

$100.00

3HE04824AA

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04824AA SFP+ 10GE SR LC Transceiver ModuleThis Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04824AA SFP+ transceiver supports up to 400m link lengths over OM4 MMF (300m over OM3 MMF) via an LC duplex connector. This transceiver is compliant with SFF-8431, SFF..

$85.00

3HE00028CA

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00028CA SFP-GIGE-LX-LC ROHS 6/6 DDM Optical TransceiverThis Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00028CA SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1310nm via an LC connector. This eas..

$50.00

3HE00027CA

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00027CA 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver ModuleThis Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00027CA SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) using a wavelength of 850nm via an LC connector. This easy to install, h..

$50.00

3HE00062CB

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00062CB 1000BASE-TX SFP Transceiver ModuleThis Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00062CB Copper SFP transceiver module provides 1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over Cooper Twisted Pair Cable. The SFP module operates in Standard 0°-70°C temperatur..

$95.00

1AB373120002

Alcatel-Lucent 1AB373120002 OC-3/STM-1 ULH SFP Transceiver ModuleThis Alcatel-Lucent 1AB373120002 SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 150km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1510nm using an LC connector. It is built..

$35.00

1AB196360006

Alcatel-Lucent 1AB196360006 622M OC-12/STM-4 LR LC; 40 Km; 1310 nm SFP transceiverSpecificationsManufacturer: Alcatel-LucentPart Number: 1AB196360006Form Factor: SFPPort Interface: 1 x 622MBase LCInterface Details: 622MBase OC-12/STM-4 LRData Rate: 6..

$100.00

1AB196360005

Alcatel-Lucent 1AB196360005 622M OC-12/STM-4 IR LC; 15 Km; 1310 nm SFP transceiverSpecificationsManufacturer: Alcatel-LucentPart Number: 1AB196360005Form Factor: SFPConnector: LCInterface Details: 622MBase OC-12/STM-4 IRData Rate: 622 MbpsWave Length..

$75.00

1AB196360004

Alcatel-Lucent 1AB196360004 622MBase OC-12/STM-4 IR LC, 15 Km, 1310 nm SFP transceiverSpecificationsManufacturer: Alcatel-LucentPart Number: 1AB196360004Form Factor: SFPConnector: LCInterface Details: 622MBase OC-12/STM-4 IRData Rate: 622 MbpsWave Le..

$60.00

1AB196370009

Alcatel-Lucent 1AB196370009 2.488Gbps OC-48/STM-16/2.5G SONET LR2 SMF 80km 1550nm LC Connector SFPSpecificationsManufacturer: Alcatel-LucentPart Number: 1AB196370009Form Factor: SFPConnector: LCInterface Details: 2.5GBase OC-48/STM-16/2.5G SONET ZXDa..

$170.00

1AB416150001

Alcatel-Lucent 1AB416150001 9.8304G 1.4KM I-temp S1:1 Optical ModuleThis 1AB416150001 is a 10G single-mode 1.4KM SFP+ optical module produced by Alcatel-Lucent. It is mainly used in Alcatel-Lucent switches, base stations, servers and other communicat..

$25.00

3FE25774AA01

Alcatel-Lucent 3FE25774AA 1000Base LX LC, 10 Km, 1310nm SFP transceiverSpecificationsManufacturer: Alcatel-LucentPart Number: 3FE25774AA01Form Factor: SFPConnector: LC DuplexSpeed: 1.25GMain-Application: 1000BASE-LXMedium: Single-modeMSA-Standard: SF..

$30.00

3FE53441BA01

Alcatel-Lucent 3FE53441BA TX-2.5G/RX-1.25G GPON OLT SFP (TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm SMF Class C+ 20km SC DDM)Alcatel-Lucent 3FE53441BA01 SFP transceiver provides 2.4Gbs/1.2Gbs-C+ throughput up to 20km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1490n..

$60.00

3FE53441AA

Alcatel-Lucent 3FE53441AA GPON OLT SFP B+ Ctemp Optical TransceiverThis Alcatel-Lucent 3FE53441AA SFP transceiver provides 2.4Gbs/1.2Gbs-B+ throughput up to 20km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1490nmTx/1310nmRx via a SC connector...

$60.00

1AZ565750001

Alcatel-Lucent 1AZ565750001 GiGE TX Copper RJ-45 Optical ModuleThis Alcatel-Lucent 1AZ565750001 SFP transceiver supports up to 100m link lengths over a copper connection via a RJ-45 connector. Featuring low power consumption, the hot swappable 1G SFP..

$50.00

1AB375650046

Alcatel-Lucent 1AB375650046 XFP DWDM C-Band Tunable 10G 80km OC192 WOTRBSVGAAThis Alcatel-Lucent XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1530nm to 1560nm via an LC connector. This..

$290.00

3HE00035CA

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00035CA IPUIBDPDAA SFP OC-3/STM-1 IR-1 R6/6 DDM 40/85C Optical Transciever ModuleThis Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00035CA SFP transceiver provides 100Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1310nm via ..

$90.00

3HE00564CA

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00564CA IPUIBD7DAA XFP 10GE LR LC 10km ROHS 6/6 0/70C Optical Transciever ModuleThis Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00564CA XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1310nm via a..

$100.00