$ USD
En

Genuine Transceiver Modules

  • Your shopping cart is empty!

Finisar QSFP+/QSFP28/QSFP56

Finisar FTLC9152RGPL 100G 100m SWDM4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

FTLC9152RGPL 100G QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100G Ethernet links over duplex multimode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP28 MSA and IEEE 802.3bm CAUI-4. Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface, a..

$1,800.00

Finisar FTLC9558REPM 100G Parallel MMF 100m Gen3 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

FTLC9558REPM 100G QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over multimode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP28 MSA and IEEE 802.3bm 100GBASE-SR4 and CAUI-4. Digital diagnostics functions are available via the..

$950.00

Finisar FTLC1154RDPL 100GBASE-LR4 10 km Gen2 QSFP28 Optical Transceive

FTLC1154RDPL QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 10km of single mode fiber.  They are compliant with the QSFP28 MSA, IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4 and IEEE 802.3bm CAUI-4. Digital diagnostics functi..

$1,450.00

Finisar FTL410QE4C 40GBASE-SR4 150m Gen4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver

FTL410QE4C QSFP+ optical transceivers are designed for use in 40 Gigabit per second links over multimode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP+ MSA and IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-SR4 and breakout to four 10GBASE-SR. Digital diagnostics functions are avai..

$395.00

Finisar FTL410QD4C 40GBASE-SR4/10GBASE-SR 300m Gen4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver

FTL410QD4C QSFP+ optical transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit per second links over parallel multimode fiber, including breakout to four 10 Gigabit per second links. They are compliant with the QSFP+ MSA and IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-SR4..

$450.00

Finisar FTL410QE3C 40GBASE-SR4 150m Gen3 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver

FTL410QE3C QSFP+ optical transceivers are designed for use in 40 Gigabit per second links over multimode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP+ MSA and IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-SR4 and breakout to 4 10GBASE-SR. The Gen 3 variant has built-in real-time ..

$500.00

Finisar FTL410QD3C 40GBASE-SR4/10GBASE-SR 300m Gen3 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver

FTL410QD3C QSFP+ optical transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit per second links over parallel multimode fiber, including breakout to four 10 Gigabit per second links. They are compliant with the QSFP+ MSA and IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-SR4..

$650.00

Finisar FTL410QE2C 40GBASE-SR4 150m Gen2 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver

FTL410QE2C QSFP+ optical transceivers are designed for use in 40 Gigabit per second links over multimode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP+ MSA and IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-SR4. Digital diagnostics functions are available via an I2C interface, as s..

$460.00

Finisar FTL410QD2C 40GBASE-SR4/4x10GBASE-SR 300m Gen2 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver

FTL410QD2C QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit per second links over parallel multimode fiber, including breakout to four 10 Gigabit per second links. They are compliant with the QSFP+ MSA and IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-SR4 and com..

$550.00

Finisar FTL4C2QE2C 40G Ethernet LM4 160m Duplex Multimode Gen2 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver

FTL4C2QE2C QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet links over duplex multimode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP+ MSA and represent a multimode adaptation of IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-LR4 referred to as LM4. Digital dia..

$1,600.00

Finisar FTL4C1QE2C 40GBASE-LR4 10km Gen2 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver

FTL4C1QE2C QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet links over single mode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP+ MSA and IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-LR4. Digital diagnostics functions are available via an I2C interface, as sp..

$550.00

Finisar FTL4C1QM2C 40GBASE-LR4 and OTU3 Multirate 10km Gen2 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver

FTL4C1QM2C QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet links and 4x10G OTN client interfaces over single mode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP+ MSA, IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-LR4 and OTU3 C4S1-2D1 requirements specified in..

$1,500.00

Finisar FTL4E1QE1C 40GBASE-ER4 40km QSFP+ Optical Transceiver

FTL4E1QE1C QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet links over single mode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP+ MSA and IEEE 802.3bm 40GBASE-ER4. Digital diagnostics functions are available via an I2C interface, as sp..

$9,000.00

II-VI Finisar 40GBASE-LR4 SMF 1310nm 10km LC QSFP+ Transceiver

The II-VI Finisar FTL4C1QE1C QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet links over single mode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP+ MSA and IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-LR4. Digital diagnostics functions are available via ..

$360.00

II-VI Finisar 40GBASE-LR4 10km Gen3 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver

The II-VI Finisar FTL4C1QE3C QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet links over single mode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP+ MSA and IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-LR4. Digital diagnostics functions are available via ..

$780.00

II-VI Finisar 100G CWDM4 SMF 2km LC QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

The II-VI Finisar FTLC1152RGPL2 QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 2 km of single mode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP28 MSA, CWDM4 MSA and portions of IEEE P802.3bm. Digital Diagnostics fun..

$650.00

II-VI Finisar 100G CWDM4 SMF 2km MPO QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

The II-VI Finisar FTLC1152RGPL2-G2 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module is designed for use in 100GBASE Ethernet throughput up to 2km over single mode fiber (SMF) with duplex LC connectors. The 100 Gigabit Ethernet signal is carried over four wavelength..

$490.00

II-VI Finisar 100GBase-LR4 1310nm LAN-WDM SMF 10km QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

II-VI Finisar FTCL1151RDPL3 QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 10km of single mode fiber. Designed for outside plant applications with an extended temperature range (-20°C to +85°C), they are compli..

$1,630.00

II-VI Finisar 100GBASE-LR4 13xxnm LAN-WDM LC SMF 10km QSFP28 Transceiver

II-VI Finisar FTLC1151RDPL2 QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 10km of single mode fiber.  They are compliant with the QSFP28 MSA, IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4 and IEEE 802.3bm CAUI-4. Digital dia..

$2,110.00