$ USD

Genuine Transceiver Modules

  • Your shopping cart is empty!

More Brands

Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-LX LX10 S01:01 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver Module

This Alcatel-Lucent 1AB187280029 SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 15km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is also capable of withstanding rugged environments and can operate at tempera..

$45.00

Alcatel-Lucent GIGE ZX 80KM 1550nm SFP Optic Module

This Alcatel-Lucent 3FE25776AA is SFP (Small Form factor Pluggable) Transceiver, operating over Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) optical cable. It has minimum guaranteed optical budget of 24 dB, with in most cases is enough to reach about 80 km d..

$52.00

Alcatel-Lucent STM-16 / OC-48 S-16.1/IR-1 S1:1 2.5G 15km SFP Module

This Alcatel-Lucent 1AB187280065 SFP transceiver provides 3GBase-LX throughput up to 15km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1310nm via an LC connector. It can operate at temperatures between -40 and 85C. This easy to install, hot swa..

$22.00

Alcatel-Lucent 10G FC / 10GbE 10GBASE-SR/SW S1:1 SFP+ Transceiver Module

This Alcatel-Lucent 1AB390930004 SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) using a wavelength of 850nm via an LC connector. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely ser..

$35.00

Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4 40GBASE-XSR4 850nm MPO QSFP+ Optic Transceiver Module

This Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module is designed for use in 40GBASE Ethernet throughput up to 400m over multimode fiber (MMF) using a wavelength of 850nm via a MTP/MPO-12 connector. This transceiver is compliant with QSFP+ MSA, ..

$165.00

Arista SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module

This Arista SFP-10G-SR SFP+ transceiver supports up to 400m link lengths over OM4 MMF (300m over OM3 MMF) via an LC duplex connector. Digital diagnostics monitoring is available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472. Each SFP+ trans..

$52.00

Arista SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km SFP+ Transceiver Module

This Arista SFP-10G-LR SFP+ transceiver supports up to 10km link lengths over LC duplex SMF fiber. Digital diagnostics monitoring is available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472. Each SFP+ transceiver module is individually teste..

$130.00

Avago 40G QSFP+ SR4 850nm 150m MTP/MPO MMF DDM Transceiver Module

This Avago AFBR-79EADZ QSFP+ Transceiver adopts 12 Fibers MTP/MPO Male connectors, reaching a link up to 150m over OM4 MMF (100m over OM3). This transceiver is compliant with QSFP+ MSA, IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-SR4 and breakout to 4x10GBASE-SR standard. ..

$235.00

Avago BIDI QSFP+ Pluggable, Duplex LC 40 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber-Optics Transceiver

The Avago AFBR-79EBPZ is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, LC Duplex, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver for 40 Gigabit Ethernet Applications. This transceiver is a high performance module for short-range duplex data communication and interconnect applications...

$425.00

Avago 471546A.101 1310nm +3.3V LC SFP for 3.072/2.456 GBd CPRI/OBSAI

The AFCT-57J5ATPZ optical transceiver supports high-speed serial links over singlemode optical fiber at signaling rates up to 3.072 Gb/s. Compliant with Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Multi Source Agreement (MSA) me-chanical and electrical specifi cation..

$52.00

Avago 1.25Gbd 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable SFP Transceiver Module

The HFBR-5710LP optical transceiver is compliant with the specifications set forth in both the IEEE802.3 (1000BASE-SX), and the Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Multi-Source Agreement (MSA). Its primary application is servicing Gigabit Ethernet link..

$30.00

Avago 850 nm, 2.125/1.0625 and 1.25 GBd Ethernet, 3.3 V, SFP Optical Transceiver

The Avago AFBR-57M5APZ optical transceiver supports high-speed serial links over multimode optical fiber at signaling rates up to 2.125 Gb/s. Compliant with Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Multi Source Agreement (MSA) mechanical and electrical specificati..

$55.00

Avago 1000BASE-T RJ45 SFP Transceiver Module

The Avago ABCU-5710RZ electrical transceivers offer full-duplex throughput of 1000 Mbps by transporting data over shielded and unshielded twisted pair category 5 cable with 5-level PAM (Pulse Amplitude Modulation) signals. The ABCU-5710RZ differ only..

$40.00

Avago 1.25Gbd 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

The AVAGO ABCU-5740RZ electrical transceivers from Avago Technologies offer full-duplex throughput of 1000Mbps by transporting data over shielded and unshielded twisted pair category 5 cable with 5-level PAM (Pulse Amplitude Modulation) signals.The A..

$32.00

Dell 1310nm 1Gb/s 1000Base-LX SFP Pluggable Network Transceiver Module FTLF1318P3BTL-FC

The Dell 0J6FGD SFP transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 1000BASE SFP transcei..

$45.00

Dell SFP-1G-T 1000Base-T Copper 100m RJ-45 Connector SFP Transceiver Module

The Dell 0XTY28 SFP transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a RJ-45 connector. The Dell networking 1000BASE-T SFP transceive..

$150.00

Dell SFP-10G-SR 10Gbps 10GBase-SR 300m 850nm LC SFP+ Transceiver Module AFBR-709SMZ-FT1

The Dell 0WTRD1 SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10GBaseSR SFP+ trans..

$65.00

Dell SFP-10G-LR 10GB SFP+ 10km 1310nm Transceiver AFCT-739SMZ-FT1

The Dell 0RN84N SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP+ (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10GBase LR SFP+ tra..

$88.00

Dell SFP-10G-SR 10Gbps 10GBase-SR 300m 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module AFBR-709SMZ-D1

03G84K - Genuine Dell SFP-10G-SR 10Gbps 10GBase-SR 300m 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module AFBR-709SMZ-D1FeaturesDELL SFP+ Transceiver10 Gbps Transfer RateSR Rated (Short Range) up to 300 mCompatible with Broadcom 57810S SFP+ network adapterNew in boxSpec..

$28.00

Dell 10GBASE-SR 850nm SFP+ SR Transceiver Module AFBR-709SMZ-FT2

0C5RNH - Genuine Dell 10GBASE-SR 850nm SFP+ SR Transceiver Module AFBR-709SMZ-FT2The Dell SFP+ transceiver 0C5RNH delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) f..

$50.00

Dell SFP-10G-T 10GBASE-T RJ45 Copper Port SFP+ Transceiver Module

The Dell 0PGYJT Networking transceiver delivers copper connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP+ (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a RJ45 connector.Additionally, it provides a unique enh..

$250.00

Dell SFP-10G-T-MG-30M SFP+ 10GBASE-T 30m Reach On Cat6a/7 Transceiver

The Dell 0WP2PP SFP-10G-T-MG-30M SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-T throughput up to 30m over cat6a/cat7 copper cable via RJ-45 connector. This transceiver is compliant with IEEE 802.3an, IEEE 802.3az, SFF-8431 and SFP+ MSA. Each SFP+ transceiver mo..

$250.00

Dell SFP28-25G-SR-85C SFP28 25Gb SFP+ 850nm 25 Gigabit LAN Module FTLF8536P4BNL-E5

The Dell EMC PowerEdge 0HHHHC SFP28-25G-SR-85C SFP28 transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with EMC PowerEdge SFP28 (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a connector. Th..

$235.00

Dell S28-32GFC-SW-85C 850nm SWL 100m 32G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver FTLF8532P4BNV-E5

The Dell 0WKX2T S28-32GFC-SW-85C SFP+ transceivers are designed for use in Fibre Channel links up to 28.05 Gb/s data rate over multimode fiber. They are compliant with FC-PI-6, SFF-8472 Rev 12.2, and compatible with SFF-8432 and applicable portions o..

$225.00