$ USD

Genuine Transceiver Modules

  • Your shopping cart is empty!

Finisar CFP/CFP2/CFP4/CFP8

Finisar FTLC9141SENM 100GBASE-SR4 and OTN Multirate 100m CFP4 Optical Transceiver

FTLC9141SENM 100G CFP4 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links and 4x28G OTN client interfaces over multimode fiber. They are compliant with the CFP4 MSA, IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-SR4 and CAUI-4, and OIF CEI-28G-VSR. Digit..

$2,800.00

Finisar FTLC1141RDNL 100GBASE-LR4 10km CFP4 Optical Transceiver

FTLC1141RDNL 100G CFP4 optical transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet interfaces over single mode fiber. They are compliant with the CFP MSA, IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4 and IEEE 802.3bm CAUI-4. Digital diagnostics functions a..

$6,000.00

Finisar FTLC1141SDNL 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate 10km CFP4 Optical Transceiver

FTLC1141SDNL 100G CFP4 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet and 4x28G OTN client interfaces over single mode fiber. They are compliant with the CFP MSA, IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4, IEEE 802.3bm CAUI-4, OTU4 4I1-9D1F specifi..

$2,500.00

Finisar FTLC1122RDNL 100GBASE-LR4 10km Gen2 CFP2 Optical Transceiver

FTLC1122RDNL second-generation 100G CFP2 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet interfaces over single mode fiber. They are compliant with the CFP MSA and IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4 specifications. Digital diagnostics functio..

$4,500.00

Finisar FTLC1122SDNL 100GBASE-LR4 and OTU4 Dual Rate 10km Gen2 CFP2 Optical Transceiver

FTLC1122SDNL second-generation 100G CFP2 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet and 4x28G OTU4 client interfaces over single mode fiber. They are compliant with the CFP MSA, IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4 and OTU4 4I1-9D1F OTL4.4..

$4,800.00

II-VI Finisar 100GBASE-LR4 10km CFP2 Optical Transceiver

The II-VI Finisar FTLC1121RDNL 100G CFP2 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet interfaces over single mode fiber. They are compliant with the CFP MSA and IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4 specifications. Digital diagnostics functio..

$1,200.00

II-VI Finisar 103.1Gb/s 100GBASE-SR10 and OTN Multirate 100m CFP2 Optical Transceiver

The II-VI Finisar FTLC8221SCNM 100GE CFP2 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over multimode fiber. They are compliant with the CFP2 MSA as defined in this document and with IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-SR10 including 10x ..

$1,950.00

II-VI Finisar 100GBASE-LR4 13xxnm LAN-WDM OTU4 4I1-9D1F Dual Rate CFP2

The II-VI Finisar FTLC1122SDNL-FH second-generation 100G CFP2 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet and 4x28G OTU4 client interfaces over single mode fiber. They are compliant with the CFP MSA, IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4 and..

$4,500.00