You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
$ USD

Genuine Transceiver Modules

  • Your shopping cart is empty!

Juniper Gigabit Transceivers

Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX; LC connector; 850 nm; 550m reach on multimode fiber, 740-011613

Overview & SpecificationsProduct Number: EX-SFP-1GE-SXProduct Name: Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet OpticsPart Number: 740-011613Speed: Gigabit EthernetTransceiver Type: SFPProduct Type: Optical TransceiverConnector: Dupl..

$75.00

Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LX; LC connector; 1310 nm; 10 km reach on single-mode fiber, 740-011614

Overview & SpecificationsProduct Number: EX-SFP-1GE-LXProduct Name: Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet OpticsPart Number: 740-011614Speed: Gigabit EthernetTransceiver Type: SFPProduct Type: Optical TransceiverConnector: Dupl..

$80.00

Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LH; LC connector; 1550 nm; 70 km reach on single-mode fiber, 740-011612

Overview & SpecificationsProduct Number: EX-SFP-1GE-LHProduct Name: Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-LH Gigabit Ethernet OpticsPart Number: 740-011612Speed: Gigabit EthernetTransceiver Type: SFPProduct Type: Optical TransceiverConnector: Dupl..

$600.00

Juniper SFP 10/100/1000BASE-T copper; RJ-45 connector; 100m reach on UTP, 740-013111

Overview & SpecificationsProduct Number: EX-SFP-1GE-TProduct Name: Small Form Factor Pluggable 10/100/1000 Copper Transceiver ModulePart Number: 740-013111Speed: Gigabit EthernetTransceiver Type: SFPProduct Type: Copper TransceiverConnector: RJ-4..

$100.00

Juniper Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optic Module, 740-011613

Overview & SpecificationsProduct Number: SRX-SFP-1GE-SXProduct Name: Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optic ModulePart Number: 740-011613Speed: Gigabit EthernetTransceiver Type: SFPProduct Type: Optical TransceiverConnecto..

$75.00

Juniper Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optic Module, 740-011614

Overview & SpecificationsProduct Number: SRX-SFP-1GE-LXProduct Name: Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet OpticsPart Number: 740-011614Speed: Gigabit EthernetTransceiver Type: SFPProduct Type: Optical TransceiverConnector: Dup..

$80.00

Juniper Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Module, 740-013111

Overview & SpecificationsProduct Number: SRX-SFP-1GE-TProduct Name: Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet ModulePart Number: 740-013111Speed: Gigabit EthernetTransceiver Type: SFPProduct Type: Copper TransceiverConnector: RJ-45S..

$100.00

Juniper 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module, 740-031850

Overview & SpecificationsProduct Number: SFP-1GE-LXProduct Name: GE SFP LX Plug In, ModulePart Number: 740-031850Speed: Gigabit EthernetTransceiver Type: SFPProduct Type: Optical TransceiverConnector: Duplex LCMonitoring Available: YesDigital Opt..

$130.00

Juniper 1000BASE-SX 850nm 500m Transceiver Module, 740-031851

Overview & SpecificationsProduct Number: SFP-1GE-SX-CProduct Name: 1000BASE-SX 850nm 500m Transceiver ModulePart Number: 740-031851Speed: Gigabit EthernetTransceiver Type: SFPProduct Type: Optical TransceiverConnector: Duplex LCMonitoring Availab..

$50.00

Genuine Juniper 1Gbps 1000Base-EX 1310nm SMF 40km Duplex LC SFP Transceiver Module 740-031852

Juniper Networks SFP-GE40KM is a high performance and cost effective small form factor pluggable (SFP) transceiver for 1000BASE-EX Gigabit Ethernet and 1G Fiber Channel application. It is fully comply with the SFP Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) and c..

$75.00

Genuine Juniper 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 100m Copper SFP Module FCLF8521P2BTL-J8 740-013111

The Juniper SFP-1GE-FE-E-T 10/100/1000BASE-T copper SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 10/100/1000BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE 802. 3-2002 and IEEE 802.3ab, which supporting 10/..

$100.00

Showing 1 to 11 of 11 (1 Pages)