$ USD
En En
  • En
  • De
  • Fr
  • Ru
  • Es
  • Pt
  • It
  • Ar
  • Se
  • Nl
  • Jp
  • Tw
  • Gr
  • Th
  • Fi
  • Ko
  • Pl
  • Cn
  • Tr
  • No
  • Dk
  • Il
  • Your shopping cart is empty!

Cisco

MA-SFP-1GB-SX

Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX 1 GbE SFP SX fiber transceiverFor MX75, MX85, MX95, MX105, MX250, MX450 | Standard: 1000BASE-SX | Range: 550 mSpecificationsMeraki Product ID: MA-SFP-1GB-SXStandard: 1000BASE-SXWavelength (nm): 850Fiber Type: MMFMax Distanc..

$60.00

MA-SFP-1GB-LX10

Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 1 GbE SFP LX fiber transceiverHot-swappable transceiver that provides fast communication between switches and other networking components.SpecificationsMeraki Product ID: MA-SFP-1GB-LX10Standard: 1000BASE-LX10Wavelength (..

$65.00

MA-SFP-1GB-TX

Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX 1 GbE SFP copper moduleFor MX75, MX85, MX95, MX105, MX250, MX450 | Standard: 1000BASE-T | Range: 100 mSpecificationsMeraki Product ID: MA-SFP-1GB-TXStandard: 1000BASE-TWavelength (nm): N/AFiber Type: N/AMax Distance: 100mFo..

$40.00

MA-SFP-10GB-SR

Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR 10 GbE SFP+ SR fiber transceiverFor MX95, MX105, MX250, MX450 | Standard: 10GBASE-SR | Range: 400 mSpecificationsMeraki Product ID: MA-SFP-10GB-SRStandard: 10GBASE-SRWavelength (nm): 850Fiber Type: MMFMax Distance26m @ OM1..

$90.00

MA-SFP-10GB-LR

Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR 10 GbE SFP+ LR fiber transceiverFor MX95, MX105, MX250, MX450 | Standard: 10GBASE-LR | Range: 10kmSpecificationsMeraki Product ID: MA-SFP-10GB-LRStandard: 10GBASE-LRWavelength (nm): 1310Fiber Type: SMFFiber Description: OS..

$125.00

MA-SFP-10GB-LRM

Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LRM 10 GbE SFP+ LRM fiber transceiverA transceiver that provides 10x faster communication between switches and other networking components.SpecificationsMeraki Product ID: MA-SFP-10GB-LRMStandard: 10GBASE-LRMWavelength (nm): ..

$125.00

MA-SFP-10GB-ER

Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-ER 10GBase ER SFP+ Transceiver ModuleFor MX95, MX105, MX250, MX450, MS225, MS250, MS350, MS355, MS390, MS410, MS425SpecificationsMeraki Product ID: MA-SFP-10GB-ERStandard: 10GBASE-ERWavelength (nm): 1550Fiber Type: SMFFiber D..

$420.00

MA-SFP-10GB-ZR

Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-ZR 10G Base ZR Module SFP+ Transceiver ModuleFor MX95, MX105, MX250, MX450, MS225, MS250, MS350, MS355, MS390, MS410, MS425. SpecificationsMeraki Product ID: MA-SFP-10GB-ZRStandard: 10GBASE-ZRWavelength (nm): 1550Fiber T..

$800.00

MA-QSFP-40G-SR4

Cisco Meraki MA-QSFP-40G-SR4 40 GbE QSFP+ SR4 fiber transceiverA smalll form-factor transceiver that provides faster communication between switches and other networking components.SpecificationsMeraki Product ID: MA-QSFP-40G-SR4Standard: QSFP - MPO12..

$215.00

MA-QSFP-40G-LR4

Cisco Meraki MA-QSFP-40G-LR4 40 GbE QSFP+ LR4 fiber transceiverA smalll form-factor transceiver that provides faster communication between switches and other networking components.SpecificationsMeraki Product ID: MA-QSFP-40G-LR4Standard: QSFP - LCWav..

$420.00

MA-QSFP-40G-CSR4

Cisco Meraki MA-QSFP-40G-CSR4 40 GbE QSFP+ CSR4 fiber transceiverA smalll form-factor transceiver that provides faster communication between switches and other networking components.SpecificationsMeraki Product ID: MA-QSFP-40G-CSR4Standard: QSFP - MP..

$220.00

MA-QSFP-40G-SR-BD

Cisco Meraki MA-QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40 GbE QSFP+ SR-BD fiber transceiverA smalll form-factor transceiver that provides faster communication between switches and other networking components.SpecificationsMeraki Product ID: MA-QSFP-40G-SR-BDStandard: QSFP -..

$200.00

MA-QSFP-100G-SR4

Cisco Meraki MA-QSFP-100G-SR4 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 TransceiverFor MS450.SpecificationsMeraki Product ID: MA-QSFP-100G-SR4Standard: 100GBASE-SR4Wavelength (nm): 850Fiber Type: MMFFiber Description: OM3/OM4Max Distance70m @ OM3100m @ OM4Data Rate: 100 G..

$220.00

MA-QSFP-100G-LR4

Cisco Meraki MA-QSFP-100G-LR4 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 TransceiverFor MS450.SpecificationsMeraki Product ID: MA-QSFP-100G-LR4Standard: 100GBASE-LR4Wavelength (nm): 1295, 1300, 1304, 1309Fiber Type: SMFFiber Description: OS1/OS2Jacket Color: YellowMax Dist..

$750.00

MA-CBL-TA-1M

Cisco Meraki MA-CBL-TA-1M Twinax cable with SFP+ connectors (1 m)A direct attach cable for use with 10 Gigabit Ethernet network hardware.SpecificationsMeraki Product ID: MA-CBL-TA-1MStandard: 10GSFP+CuCable Length: 1mAssembly Type: Passive TwinaxData..

$65.00

MA-CBL-TA-3M

Cisco Meraki MA-CBL-TA-3M Twinax cable with SFP+ connectors (3 m)For MX95, MX105, MX250, MX450 | Standard: SFP+ Direct Attach (10G SFP+Cu) | Range: 3 mSpecificationsMeraki Product ID: MA-CBL-TA-3MStandard: 10GSFP+CuCable Length: 3mAssembly Type: Pass..

$100.00

MA-CBL-40G-50CM

Cisco Meraki MA-CBL-40G-50CM 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Stacking Cable (0.5 m)High-performance stacking cable used to daisy-chain switches to each other.SpecificationsMeraki Product ID: MA-CBL-40G-50CMStandard: 40GQSFP+CuCable Length: 50cmAssembly Typ..

$65.00

MA-CBL-40G-1M

Cisco Meraki MA-CBL-40G-1M 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Stacking Cable (1 m)High-performance stacking cable used to daisy-chain switches to each other.SpecificationsMeraki Product ID: MA-CBL-40G-1MStandard: 40GQSFP+CuCable Length: 1mAssembly Type: QSFP+..

$95.00

MA-CBL-40G-3M

Cisco Meraki MA-CBL-40G-3M 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Stacking Cable (3 m)High-performance stacking cable used to daisy-chain switches to each other.SpecificationsMeraki Product ID: MA-CBL-40G-3MStandard: 40GQSFP+CuCable Length: 3mAssembly Type: QSFP+..

$125.00

MA-CBL-100G-50CM

Cisco Meraki MA-CBL-100G-50CM 100G Twinax QSFP28 to QSFP28 Stacking Cable (50 cm)High-performance stacking cable used to daisy-chain switches to each other.SpecificationsMeraki Product ID: MA-CBL-100G-50CMStandard: 100G QSFP28Cable Length: 50cmAssemb..

$100.00

MA-CBL-100G-1M

Cisco Meraki MA-CBL-100G-1M 100G Twinax QSFP28 to QSFP28 Stacking Cable (1 m)High-performance stacking cable used to daisy-chain switches to each other.SpecificationsMeraki Product ID: MA-CBL-100G-1MStandard: 100G QSFP28Cable Length: 1mAssembly Type:..

$110.00

MA-CBL-100G-3M

Cisco Meraki MA-CBL-100G-3M 100G Twinax QSFP28 to QSFP28 Stacking Cable (3 m)High-performance stacking cable used to daisy-chain switches to each other.SpecificationsMeraki Product ID: MA-CBL-100G-3MStandard: 100G QSFP28Cable Length: 3mAssembly Type:..

$130.00

MA-CBL-120G-50CM

Cisco Meraki MA-CBL-120G-50CM 120G stacking cable (0.5 m)High-performance stacking cable used to daisy-chain switches to each other.SpecificationsMeraki Product ID: MA-CBL-120G-50CMStandard: N/ACable Length: 50cmAssembly Type: Cisco Meraki 120G stack..

$120.00

MA-CBL-120G-1M

Cisco Meraki MA-CBL-120G-1M 120G stacking cable (1 m)High-performance stacking cable used to daisy-chain switches to each other.SpecificationsMeraki Product ID: MA-CBL-120G-1MStandard: N/ACable Length: 1mAssembly Type: Cisco Meraki 120G stack cableDa..

$200.00