$ USD
En En
  • En
  • De
  • Fr
  • Ru
  • Es
  • Pt
  • It
  • Ar
  • Se
  • Nl
  • Jp
  • Tw
  • Gr
  • Th
  • Fi
  • Ko
  • Pl
  • Cn
  • Tr
  • No
  • Dk
  • Il
  • Your shopping cart is empty!

Cables

OS2-LC-LC-D1M

1m (3.3ft) 9/125 OS2 LC to LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch CableThe 9/125μm OS2 single mode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the insta..

$11.80

OS2-MPO12-1M

OS2 Singlemode MPO Female to MPO Female Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Type B, LSZH, 1m (3.3ft)This MPO trunk cable is a factory pre-terminated 12-fiber single mode MPO patch cord for limited space cabling. It features high-performance MPO-12 female connecto..

$20.00

OM1-LC-LC-D1M

1m (3.3ft) 62.5/125 OM1 LC to LC UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableWith LC to LC termination, this high quality OM1 multimode fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband®, ATM and gigabit et..

$10.00

OM2-LC-LC-D1M

1m (3.3ft) 50/125 OM2 LC to LC UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableThe 50/125μm OM2 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the in..

$10.00

OM3-LC-LC-D1M

1m (3.3ft) 10Gb 50/125 OM3 LC to LC UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableThis OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ tranceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable pro..

$12.00

OM4-LC-LC-D1M

1m (3.3ft) 40Gb 50/125 OM4 LC to LC UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableThe 50/125μm OM4 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make t..

$12.00

OM5-LC-LC-D1M

1m (3.3ft) 100Gb 50/125 OM5 LC to LC UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableAs the amount of traffic in data centers grows, so does the need for next-generation devices and fiber cables to support higher bandwidths. This OM5 duplex multimode 50/..

$12.00

OS2-MPO-8LC-1M

1m (3.3ft) MPO Female to 4 Duplex LC UPC Breakout Cable, 8 Fiber 9/125 Singlemode OS2, Type B, LSZHThis Cable is factory pre-terminated MPO to 4x LC Duplex 9/125 OS2 breakout cable, offering the user the advantage of consistent quality, much faster i..

$28.00

C5E-UTP-BLK-0AM

0.5m (1.6ft) Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable, BlackOur Snagless CAT5e Ethernet cables are made with the highest quality copper wire construction to support networking Gigabit Ethernet speeds (up to 1000 Mbps) over short d..

$1.40

C6-UTP-BLK-0AM

0.5m (1.6ft) Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable, BlackCat6 UTP patch cable features 24AWG unshielded twisted pair stranded pure bare copper cable with a high performance modular plug at each end. Snagless design protects the ..

$1.65

C6A-UTP-BLK-0AM

0.5m (1.6ft) Cat6A Unshielded (UTP) 10Gbps Ethernet Network Patch Cable, BlackThis Snagless Unshielded Cat6a patch cable is ideal for use with 10GBase-T ports and equipment, such as network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems and patc..

$2.85

C7-SFTP-BLK-0AM

0.5m (1.6ft) Cat7 SFTP Double Shielded 10Gbps Ethernet Network Patch Cable, BlackCat7 network patch cable is the cost-effective solution for indoor data center applications, supporting up to 10GBase-T and 600MHz within 100 meters of cable. And it is ..

$3.40

C8-SFTP-BLK-0AM

0.5m (1.6ft) Cat8 SFTP Double Shielded 40Gbps Ethernet Network Patch Cable, BlackOur S/FTP (Each pair Foil shielded / 4 Pair Braid Shield) Booted Category 8 (Cat8) Ethernet Patch Cables are the newest addition to the network cabling family and have h..

$6.50

AOC-8644-8644-5M

External Mini SAS HD SFF-8644 to Mini SAS HD SFF-8644 Active Optical Cable, 5 meterThis Mini-SAS HD Active Optical Cable is fully compliant to SAS 2.1 and SAS 3.0 industry standards as well as the SFF-8636 interface standard. Used primarily for exter..

$240.00

CAB-8644-8644-0AM

External Mini SAS HD SFF-8644 to Mini SAS HD SFF-8644 12G Copper Cable, 0.5 meterThis Mini-SAS HD SFF 8644 product range offers high-speed interconnectivity for various applications and includes a Mini-SAS HD copper cable assembly. This Mini-SAS HD s..

$40.00

CAB-8088-8088-0AM

External Mini SAS SFF-8088 to Mini SAS SFF-8088 6G SAS Cable, 0.5 meterThis External 26-pin Mini-SAS to Mini-SAS (SFF-8088 to SFF-8088) Cables maximize SAS drive and storage array performance with SKEWCLEAR cable technology. Spectra-Strip SKEWCLEAR s..

$34.00

CAB-8644-8088-0AM

External Mini SAS HD SFF-8644 to Mini SAS SFF-8088 Hybrid Cable, 0.5 meterThis External HD Mini-SAS SFF-8644 to SFF-8088 cable is a hybrid direct attach a copper cable for the Mini-SAS interconnect systems. The hybrid cable based on HD Mini-SAS (SFF-..

$42.00

CAB-CX4L-CX4L-0AM

10GBase-CX4 CX4 SFF-8470 to CX4 SFF-8470 Direct Attach Cable, Latch to Latch, 0.5 meterOur 10GBASE-CX4 10Gb Ethernet cables are made from premium materials to provide high speed interconnect functionality over distances up to 15 meters (even longer w..

$100.00

CAB-CX4S-CX4S-0AM

External SAS Cable, CX4 SFF-8470 to CX4 SFF-8470, Thumbscrew to Thumbscrew, 0.5 meterExternal 4X SAS (SFF8470) to External 4X SAS (SFF8470) copper patch cord is compliant to SAS-2.1 specifications. The Infiniband type 4x SAS connector is thumbscrew s..

$40.00

CAB-8087-8087

Internal Mini SAS SFF-8087 36P to Mini SAS SFF-8087 36P Cable, Straight to StraightMini Serial Attached SCSI (miniSAS) Internal Cable Assemblies provide for high speed transmission up to 6 Gbps. It is an ideal interconnect solution for the growing se..

$12.00

CAB-8087-4xSATA

Internal Mini SAS SFF-8087 36P to 4x 7P SATA Forward Breakout Cable, Straight to StraightMini SAS technology guarantees performance at 3.0 Gigabits per second. This SAS cable features Mini SAS type SFF-8087 connectors and Internal SATA connectors. Th..

$8.00

CAB-8643-8643

Internal HD Mini SAS SFF-8643 to HD Mini SAS SFF-8643 Cable, Straight to StraightThis High Density (HD) MiniSAS SFF-8643 Internal cable assemblies are available SAS 3.0, 12Gb/s specification. Like the external HD MiniSAS, this new connector uses less..

$12.00

CAB-8643-4xSATA

Internal HD Mini SAS SFF-8643 to 4x 7P SATA Forward Breakout Cable, Straight to StraightThis Internal HD Mini SAS SFF-8643 to 4x 7P SATA Forward Breakout Cable connects a 12 Gbps host bus adapter or RAID controller with SFF-8643 to 4 discrete SATA dr..

$12.00

CAB-8643-8087

Internal HD Mini SAS SFF-8643 to Mini SAS SFF-8087 Cable, Straight to StraightFeatures and benefitsLength: 0.5~1 meter30AWGConnector A: Internal Mini SAS HD (SFF-8643)Connector B: Internal Mini SAS (SFF-8087)Impedance: 100 OhmsSidebandData Rate = 6Gb..

$15.00