$ USD

Genuine Transceiver Modules

  • Your shopping cart is empty!

Huawei AOC Cables

Huawei SFP-10G-AOC-3M Active Optical Cable, SFP+, 10G, (850nm, 3m, AOC)

02311BKP - Genuine Huawei SFP-10G-AOC-3M Active Optical Cable, SFP+, 10G, (850nm, 3m, AOC)SpecificationsPart number: 02311BKPModule name: SFP-10G-AOC-3MVersion support: V100R005C00 and later versionsConnector Type: SFP+ connectors at both endsLength:..

$200.00

Huawei SFP-10G-AOC-5M Active Optical Cable, SFP+, 10G, (850nm, 5m, AOC)

02311PQS - Genuine Huawei SFP-10G-AOC-5M Active Optical Cable, SFP+, 10G, (850nm, 5m, AOC)SpecificationsPart number: 02311PQSModule name: SFP-10G-AOC-5MVersion support: V200R001C00 and later versionsConnector Type: SFP+ connectors at both endsLength:..

$250.00

Huawei SFP-10G-AOC-7M Active Optical Cable, SFP+, 10G, (850nm, 7m, AOC)

02311PQT - Genuine Huawei SFP-10G-AOC-7M Active Optical Cable, SFP+, 10G, (850nm, 7m, AOC)SpecificationsPart number: 02311PQTModule name: SFP-10G-AOC-7MVersion support: V200R001C00 and later versionsConnector Type: SFP+ connectors at both endsLength:..

$250.00

Huawei SFP-10G-AOC10M Active Optical Cable, SFP+, 10G, (850nm, 10m, AOC)

02310QWH - Genuine Huawei SFP-10G-AOC10M Active Optical Cable, SFP+, 10G, (850nm, 10m, AOC)SpecificationsPart number: 02310QWHModule name: SFP-10G-AOC10MVersion support: V100R003C10 and later versionsConnector Type: SFP+ connectors at both endsLength..

$260.00

Huawei SFP-10G-AOC20M Active Optical Cable, SFP+, 10G, (850nm, 20m, AOC)

02310SSK - Genuine Huawei SFP-10G-AOC20M Active Optical Cable, SFP+, 10G, (850nm, 20m, AOC)SpecificationsPart number: 02310SSKModule name: SFP-10G-AOC20MVersion support: V100R003C10 and later versionsConnector Type: SFP+ connectors at both endsLength..

$280.00

Huawei SFP-25G-AOC-3M Active Optical Cable, SFP28, 25G, (850nm, 3m, AOC)

02311MPE - Genuine Huawei SFP-25G-AOC-3M Active Optical Cable, SFP28, 25G, (850nm, 3m, AOC)SpecificationsPart number: 02311MPEModule name: SFP-25G-AOC-3MVersion support: V200R001C00 and later versionsConnector Type: SFP28 connectors at both endsLengt..

$400.00

Huawei SFP-25G-AOC-5M Active Optical Cable, SFP28, 25G, (850nm, 5m, AOC)

02311MPD - Genuine Huawei SFP-25G-AOC-5M Active Optical Cable, SFP28, 25G, (850nm, 5m, AOC)SpecificationsPart number: 02311MPDModule name: SFP-25G-AOC-5MVersion support: V200R001C00 and later versionsConnector Type: SFP28 connectors at both endsLengt..

$500.00

Huawei SFP-25G-AOC-7M Active Optical Cable, SFP28, 25G, (850nm, 7m, AOC)

02311MPC - Genuine Huawei SFP-25G-AOC-7M Active Optical Cable, SFP28, 25G, (850nm, 7m, AOC)SpecificationsPart number: 02311MPCModule name: SFP-25G-AOC-7MVersion support: V200R001C00 and later versionsConnector Type: SFP28 connectors at both endsLengt..

$500.00

Huawei SFP-25G-AOC-10M Active Optical Cable, SFP28, 25G, (850nm, 10m, AOC)

02311KNT - Genuine Huawei SFP-25G-AOC-10M Active Optical Cable, SFP28, 25G, (850nm, 10m, AOC)SpecificationsPart number: 02311KNTModule name: SFP-25G-AOC-10MVersion support: V200R001C00 and later versionsConnector Type: SFP28 connectors at both endsLe..

$550.00

Huawei QSFP-H40G-AOC10M Active Optical Cable, QSFP+, 40G, (850nm, 10m, AOC)

02310SSH - Genuine Huawei QSFP-H40G-AOC10M Active Optical Cable, QSFP+, 40G, (850nm, 10m, AOC)SpecificationsPart number: 02310SSHModule name: QSFP-H40G-AOC10MVersion support: V100R005C00 and later versionsConnector Type: QSFP+ connectors at both ends..

$450.00

Huawei QSFP-4SFP10-AOC10M Active Optical Cable, QSFP+ to 4 SFP+, 40G, (850nm, 10m, AOC)

02310SSJ - Genuine Huawei QSFP-4SFP10-AOC10M Active Optical Cable, QSFP+ to 4 SFP+, 40G, (850nm, 10m, AOC)SpecificationsPart number: 02310SSJModule name: QSFP-4SFP10-AOC10MVersion support: V100R006C00 and later versionsConnector Type: QSFP+ connector..

$700.00

Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC-10M Active Optical Cable, QSFP28, 100G, (850nm, 10m, AOC)

02311KNQ - Genuine Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC-10M Active Optical Cable, QSFP28, 100G, (850nm, 10m, AOC)SpecificationsPart number: 02311KNQModule name: QSFP-100G-AOC-10MVersion support: V200R002C50 and later versionsConnector Type: QSFP28 connectors at both..

$2,000.00

Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC-30M Active Optical Cable, QSFP28, 100G, (850nm, 30m, AOC)

02311RAH - Genuine Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC-30M Active Optical Cable, QSFP28, 100G, (850nm, 30m, AOC)SpecificationsPart number: 02311RAHModule name: QSFP-100G-AOC-30MVersion support: V200R002C50 and later versionsConnector Type: QSFP28 connectors at both..

$2,400.00

Huawei Active Optical Cable SFP28 25G (850nm 5m AOC Aqua)

02311YJH - Genuine Huawei SFP-25G-AOC-5M-A Active Optical Cable SFP28 25G (850nm 5m AOC Aqua)..

$195.00

Huawei 25G SFP28 to SFP28 AOC cable, 7m

34061637-001 - Genuine Huawei SFP-25G-AOC-7m 25G SFP28 to SFP28 AOC cable, 7m..

$100.00

Huawei 25G SFP28 to SFP28 AOC cable, 10m

34061637-002 - Genuine Huawei SFP-25G-AOC-10m 25G SFP28 to SFP28 AOC cable, 10m..

$115.00

Huawei QSFP28 to QSFP28 AOC, 100G, 0.01km

34061088 - Genuine Huawei 100G-0.01km-AOC-QSFP28 QSFP28 to QSFP28 AOC, 100G, 0.01km..

$260.00

Huawei High Speed Transceiver, QSFP+ to 4*SFP+ AOC, 850nm, 40G, 0.01km

34060790 - Genuine Huawei FCBN510QE2C10-HW High Speed Transceiver, QSFP+ to 4*SFP+ AOC, 850nm, 40G, 0.01km..

$320.00