$ USD
En En
  • En
  • De
  • Fr
  • Ru
  • Es
  • Pt
  • It
  • Ar
  • Se
  • Nl
  • Jp
  • Tw
  • Gr
  • Th
  • Fi
  • Ko
  • Pl
  • Cn
  • Tr
  • No
  • Dk
  • Il
  • Your shopping cart is empty!

Brocade Ethernet QSFP+

57-1000128-01

The Brocade 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Optic Transceiver Module 57-1000128-01 adopts 12 Fibers MTP/MPO Male connectors, reaching a link up to 150m over OM4 MMF (100m over OM3). This transceiver is compliant with QSFP+ MSA, IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-SR4 and breakou..

$240.00

57-1000296-01

The Brocade 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Optic Transceiver Module 57-1000296-01 adopts 12 Fibers MTP/MPO Male connectors, reaching a link up to 300m over OM4 MMF (100m over OM3). Digital diagnostics functions are also available via the I2C interface, as specifi..

$350.00

57-1000326-01

57-1000326-01 is Brocade 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable 28) Transceiver designed for operation over multi-mode optical fiber. Module has minimum guaranteed optical budget of 1.9 dB, which in most cases is enough to reach 100 m ..

$450.00

57-1000129-01

Brocade 57-1000129-01 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver XBR-40G-SR4-INT-0286SpecificationsBrand : BrocadePart Number: 57-1000129-01MPN: XBR-40G-SR4-INT-0286Place of origin: PhilippinesForm Factor: QSFP+Wavelength: 850nmDistance: 100MData Rate (ma..

$160.00

XBR-40G-SR-BIDI-0287

Brocade XBR-40G-SR-BIDI-0287 40GbE BiDi Ethernet QSFP+ Transceiver Module 57-1000339-01The Brocade QSFP 40-Gbps BiDirectional (BiDi) transceiver is a pluggable optical transceiver with a duplex LC connector interface for short-reach data communicatio..

$280.00