$ USD
En En
  • En
  • De
  • Fr
  • Ru
  • Es
  • Pt
  • It
  • Ar
  • Se
  • Nl
  • Jp
  • Tw
  • Gr
  • Th
  • Fi
  • Ko
  • Pl
  • Cn
  • Tr
  • No
  • Dk
  • Il
  • My
  • Hu
  • Hi
  • Your shopping cart is empty!

Nokia

474333A-101

474333A.101 - Genuine Nokia 474333A.101 FOCX QSFP+ MPO 4x10G 40G 300m MM Transceiver ModuleSpecificationsBrand: NokiaPart Number: 474333A.101Model: FOCXProduct Category: Transceiver ModuleForm Factor: QSFP+Data Speed: 4x10GbpsDistance: 300mWavelength..

$490.00

472807A-101

This Nokia 472807A.101 SFP+ transceiver provides 3GBase-LR throughput up to 2km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1310nm via an LC connector. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized an..

$15.00

3FE53441BA

This Nokia 3FE53441BA SFP transceiver provides 2.4Gbs/1.2Gbs-C+ throughput up to 20km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1490nmTx/1310nmRx via a SC connector. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, unique..

$28.00

472949A-101

This Nokia 472949A.101 SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1310nm via an LC connector. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized ..

$45.00

474335A-101

This Nokia 474335A.101 QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet links and 4x10G OTN client interfaces over single mode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP+ MSA, IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-LR4 and OTU3 C4S1-2D1 requirements ..

$590.00

474829A-101

This Nokia 474829A.101 QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet/eCPRI or CPRI links on up to 10 km of single mode fiber. Designed for wireless applications with an extended temperature range (-20°C to +85°C), the transc..

$1,475.00

1AB376720002

This Nokia 1AB376720002 is SFP (Small Form factor Pluggable) transceiver, operating over duplex SMF. It has minimum guaranteed optical budget of 13 dB, with in most cases is enough to reach about 10 km distance. It support DDM/DOM optical diagnostics..

$20.00

473063A-101

473063A.101 - Genuine Nokia 473063A.101 6G SFP+ 40km 1310nm Transceiver Module RTXM228-640FeaturesSupport CPRI line bit data rate from option 6 to option 8Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint+3.3V single power supplyElectrical interface compliant to SFF-8431..

$90.00

1AB426470001

The Nokia 1AB426470001 is CFP2 (C (centum) Form Factor Pluggable) transceiver, operating over duplex SMF. It has minimum guaranteed optical budget of 6.3 dB, with in most cases is enough to reach about 10km distance. The transceiver use top quality E..

$3,000.00

474899A-101

The Nokia 474899A.101 QSFP+ optical transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit per second links over parallel multimode fiber, including breakout to four 10 Gigabit per second links. They are compliant with the QSFP+ MSA and IEEE 802.3ba ..

$490.00

473841A-101

473841A.101 - Genuine Nokia 473841A.101 SFP+ 9.8G 30km 1310nm Transceiver MTRS-1E81-01SpecificationsPart Number: 473841A.101MPN: MTRS-1E81-01Form Factor: SFP+Max Data Rate: 9.8GWavelength: 1310nmMax Cable Distance: 30km Connector: LC duplexOptic..

$260.00

3HE10550AARA01

The Nokia 3HE10550AARA01 IPU3BFUEAA QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet and 4x28G OTN client interfaces  over 10km of single mode fiber.  They are compliant with the QSFP28 MSA, IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4,..

$1,600.00

471546A-101

FTLF1421P1BTL-3G Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They comply with Gigabit Ethernet as specified in IEEE Standard 802.3, Fibre Channel FC-PI 13.0, CPRI ..

$32.00

471880A-101

The Nokia 471880A.101 transceiver is high performance, cost effective module that supports data-rate of 1250Mbps and transmission distance to 10km. The transceiver meets the Small Form Pluggable (SFP) industry standard package utilizing an integral L..

$16.00

472948A-101

The Nokia 472948A.101 is a high performance, cost effective modules, which is supporting Multi Rate 1.25-10.709Gbps, and transmission distance up to 1.4km on SM fiber. The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a l..

$20.00

472580A-101

The Nokia 472580A.101 is a high performance, cost effective modules, which is supporting Multi Rate 3.072-6.144Gbps, and transmission distance up to 15km on SM fiber. The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a 13..

$32.00

472579A-101

The Nokia 472579A.101 850nm optical transceiver supports high speed serial links over multimode optical fiber at signaling rates for wireless base station applications involving the OBSAI or CPRI protocols, as well as related applications. The Transc..

$32.00

P02033-A1A

The Nokia P02033.A1A 1000BASE-T copper SFP transceivers MXP-24RJ(S) are based on the SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA). They are compatible with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE Std 802.3:2000 and IEEE802.3ab. Th..

$40.00

4809413

4809413 - Genuine Nokia 4809413 FOTD 10.5Gb 10km 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver Module SPP-10E-LR-CDFF-SA1FeaturesSupport 10GBASE-LR/LW and CPRI wireless applicationUp to 10km transmission on SMF1310nm DFB laser and PIN receiverSFI high speed electrical int..

$45.00

P02037-A2A

P02037.A2A - Genuine Nokia P02037.A2A 1.25G 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver Moduel RTXM191-404FeaturesUp to 1.25Gbps data rateDuplex LC receptacle optical interface compliantSingle +3.3V power supplyDDM function implementedExternal calibrationHot-pluggab..

$22.00

473207A-101

The Nokia 473207A.101 is a high performance, cost effective modules, which is supporting Multi Rate 1.2288-6.25Gbps, and transmission distance up to 10km.The transceiver consists of two sections: The BOSA section incorporates a DFB Laser and a PIN-TI..

$50.00

473206A-101

The Nokia 473206A.101 is a high performance, cost effective modules, which is supporting Multi Rate 1.2288-6.25Gbps, and transmission distance up to 10km.The transceiver consists of two sections: The BOSA section incorporates a DFB Laser and a PIN-TI..

$50.00

473842A-101

The Nokia 473842A.101 850nm VCSEL 10Gigabit Transceiver is designed to transmit and receive serial optical data links up from 8.5 Gb/s to 10.51875 data rate over multimode fiber. The Transceiver is compliant with FC-PI-4, 10G FC, IEEE 802.3ae, SFF-84..

$60.00

1AB410060001

This Nokia 1AB410060001 SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1310nm via an duplex LC connector. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely ser..

$100.00