$ USD
En En
  • En
  • De
  • Fr
  • Ru
  • Es
  • Pt
  • It
  • Ar
  • Se
  • Nl
  • Jp
  • Tw
  • Gr
  • Th
  • Fi
  • Ko
  • Pl
  • Cn
  • Tr
  • No
  • Dk
  • Il
  • Your shopping cart is empty!

Juniper 100G Transceivers

JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4

SpecificationsProduct Number: JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4Product Name: QSFP28 100GBase-SR4 Optics for up to 100m transmission over parallel MMFPart Number: 740-061405Speed: 100 Gigabit EthernetTransceiver Type: QSFP28Product Type: Optical TransceiverConnector:..

$450.00

QSFP-100GBASE-LR4

SpecificationsProduct Number: QSFP-100GBASE-LR4Product Name: 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 pluggable module, support only Ethernet ratePart Number: 740-058732Speed: 100 Gigabit EthernetTransceiver Type: QSFP28Product Type: Optical TransceiverConnector: Duplex ..

$2,000.00

740-059312

Juniper 740-059312 CFP2-100G-ER4-D 100GBASE-ER4 CFP2 SMF 40km Duplex LC Optical Transceiver IPU3A82HAACFP2-100G-ER4-D100GBASE-ER4 CFP2 pluggable module compliant with IEEE 802.3ba. Dual-rate (Ethernet & OTN rate) Cormericial temperature 70 degree..

$9,000.00