$ USD

Genuine Transceiver Modules

  • Your shopping cart is empty!

D-Link

D-Link 1.25Gbps 3.3V SM 1310nm 20km DDM SFP Transceiver Module

D-Link's new line of Gigabit Interface Converters (GBICs) and Small Form-Factor Pluggables (SFPs) transceivers represent an industry leading combination of performance and affordability. D-Link's new Gigabit transceivers are available in two form-fac..

$16.00

D-Link DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX Multi-Mode 550 M LC SFP Transceiver

1000BASE-SX Multi-Mode 550 M LC SFP TransceiverDEM-311GTIndustry-leading performance and affordability.Features850 nm multi-mode transceiverMaximum distance of up to 550 mDuplex LC connectorMSA, RoHS-compliantHot pluggableHigh-Speed Network Transmiss..

$80.00

D-Link DEM-310GT 1000BASE-LX Single-Mode 10 Km LC SFP Transceiver

1000BASE-LX Single-Mode 10 Km LC SFP TransceiverDEM-310GTHigh-performance 1310 nm single-mode SFP transceiver.FeaturesMaximum distance of up to 10 kmHot-pluggable Single-mode fiber 1000BASE-LX (IEEE 802.3z standard)Duplex LC connectorMSA, R..

$95.00

D-Link DEM-431XT 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multi-Mode Transceiver (300m)

10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multi-Mode Transceiver (300m)DEM-431XTHigh-performance 850nm Multi-Mode SFP+ transceiver.FeaturesEnhanced Small Form-Pluggable (SFP+) form factorHot pluggableSupport 10G EthernetRoHS CompliantCompliant with MSA (Multiple Source Agreem..

$135.00

D-Link DEM-432XT 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver (10 Km)

10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver (10 Km)DEM-432XTHot-swappable SFP+ transceivers that plug into SFP+ slots on switches and support 10G Ethernet.FeaturesEnhanced Small Form-Pluggable (SFP+) form factorHot pluggableSupport 10G EthernetRoHS CompliantComplian..

$220.00