$ USD
En En
  • En
  • De
  • Fr
  • Ru
  • Es
  • Pt
  • It
  • Ar
  • Se
  • Nl
  • Jp
  • Tw
  • Gr
  • Th
  • Fi
  • Ko
  • Pl
  • Cn
  • Tr
  • No
  • Dk
  • Il
  • Your shopping cart is empty!

Avago

AFBR-79EADZ

This Avago AFBR-79EADZ QSFP+ Transceiver adopts 12 Fibers MTP/MPO Male connectors, reaching a link up to 150m over OM4 MMF (100m over OM3). This transceiver is compliant with QSFP+ MSA, IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-SR4 and breakout to 4x10GBASE-SR standard. ..

$235.00

AFBR-79EBPZ

The Avago AFBR-79EBPZ is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, LC Duplex, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver for 40 Gigabit Ethernet Applications. This transceiver is a high performance module for short-range duplex data communication and interconnect applications...

$425.00

AFCT-57J5ATPZ-NK

The AFCT-57J5ATPZ optical transceiver supports high-speed serial links over singlemode optical fiber at signaling rates up to 3.072 Gb/s. Compliant with Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Multi Source Agreement (MSA) me-chanical and electrical specifi cation..

$52.00

HFBR-5710LP

The HFBR-5710LP optical transceiver is compliant with the specifications set forth in both the IEEE802.3 (1000BASE-SX), and the Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Multi-Source Agreement (MSA). Its primary application is servicing Gigabit Ethernet link..

$30.00

AFBR-57M5APZ

The Avago AFBR-57M5APZ optical transceiver supports high-speed serial links over multimode optical fiber at signaling rates up to 2.125 Gb/s. Compliant with Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Multi Source Agreement (MSA) mechanical and electrical specificati..

$55.00

ABCU-5710RZ

The Avago ABCU-5710RZ electrical transceivers offer full-duplex throughput of 1000 Mbps by transporting data over shielded and unshielded twisted pair category 5 cable with 5-level PAM (Pulse Amplitude Modulation) signals. The ABCU-5710RZ differ only..

$40.00

ABCU-5740RZ

The AVAGO ABCU-5740RZ electrical transceivers from Avago Technologies offer full-duplex throughput of 1000Mbps by transporting data over shielded and unshielded twisted pair category 5 cable with 5-level PAM (Pulse Amplitude Modulation) signals.The A..

$60.00

AFCT-5715LZ

Avago AFCT-5715LZ 1.25Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector Transceiver Module..

$20.00

HFBR-57E0P

Avago HFBR-57E0P Transceiver 34060287, SFP, 1310nm, STM1, -14dBm, -19dBm, -30dBm, LC, 2km..

$15.00

AFBR-5710PZ

Avago AFBR-5710PZ 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module..

$32.00

HFCT-5710LP

Avago HFCT-5710LP 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex LC MMF/SMF Transceiver Module..

$20.00

AFCT-5710APZ

Avago AFCT-5710APZ 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm Industrial Temp Optical Transceiver..

$20.00

HFCT-5760TP

Avago HFCT-5760TP Single Mode OC-3/STM-1 IR 1310nm 15km Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver..

$20.00

AFBR-8422IDZ

Avago AFBR-8422IDZ CFP2 850nm 100GBASE-SR10 Pluggable 100G Ethernet Optical Transceiver..

$615.00

AFBR-709SMZ

Avago AFBR-709SMZ 10.3G 10GBASE-SR Multi Mode 850nm SFP+ Transceiver..

$25.00

AFBR-79EQPZ-FB1

Avago AFBR-79EQPZ-FB1 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MTP/MPO, DOM)..

$36.00

AFBR-57F5MZ

Avago AFBR-57F5MZ 16G SFP+ FC 850nm Optical Transceiver..

$95.00

AFBR-57G5MZ-ELX

Avago AFBR-57G5MZ-ELX 32Gbps Multi-Mode Fiber 300m 850nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module..

$185.00

AFBR-79EQPZ

Avago AFBR-79EQPZ 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM MTP/MPO-12 MMF Optical Transceiver Module..

$32.00

AFCT-57D8ATPZ-I2

Avago AFCT-57D8ATPZ-I2 8G SFP Transceiver 1310nm 10KM Fiber Optical Module..

$15.00

AFCT-57G5MZ-ELX

Avago AFCT-57G5MZ-ELX 32Gb/s SFP FC Fibre Channel 850nm Optical Transceiver..

$120.00

AFBR-703SDZ

Avago AFBR-703SDZ 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver..

$50.00

AFBR-57J5APZ

Avago AFBR-57J5APZ Transceiver Module General Purpose 3.072Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable SFP..

$50.00

AFBR-57D7APZ-ELX

Avago AFBR-57D7APZ-ELX 8G FC SFP+ Short Range Transceiver..

$10.00