$ USD
En En
  • En
  • De
  • Fr
  • Ru
  • Es
  • Pt
  • It
  • Ar
  • Se
  • Nl
  • Jp
  • Tw
  • Gr
  • Th
  • Fi
  • Ko
  • Pl
  • Cn
  • Tr
  • No
  • Dk
  • Il
  • My
  • Hu
  • Hi
  • Your shopping cart is empty!

OM1 Multimode 1Gb

OM1-LC-LC-D1M

1m (3.3ft) 62.5/125 OM1 LC to LC UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableWith LC to LC termination, this high quality OM1 multimode fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband®, ATM and gigabit et..

$10.00

OM1-LC-LC-D2M

2m (6.6ft) 62.5/125 OM1 LC to LC UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableWith LC to LC termination, this high quality OM1 multimode fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband®, ATM and gigabit et..

$10.00

OM1-LC-LC-D3M

3m (9.8ft) 62.5/125 OM1 LC to LC UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableWith LC to LC termination, this high quality OM1 multimode fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband®, ATM and gigabit et..

$10.80

OM1-LC-LC-D5M

5m (16.4ft) 62.5/125 OM1 LC to LC UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableWith LC to LC termination, this high quality OM1 multimode fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband®, ATM and gigabit e..

$11.60

OM1-LC-LC-D7M

7m (23ft) 62.5/125 OM1 LC to LC UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableWith LC to LC termination, this high quality OM1 multimode fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband®, ATM and gigabit eth..

$12.40

OM1-LC-LC-D10M

10m (32.8ft) 62.5/125 OM1 LC to LC UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableWith LC to LC termination, this high quality OM1 multimode fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband®, ATM and gigabit ..

$13.60

OM1-LC-LC-D15M

15m (49.2ft) 62.5/125 OM1 LC to LC UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableWith LC to LC termination, this high quality OM1 multimode fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband®, ATM and gigabit ..

$15.60

OM1-LC-LC-D20M

20m (65.6ft) 62.5/125 OM1 LC to LC UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableWith LC to LC termination, this high quality OM1 multimode fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband®, ATM and gigabit ..

$17.60

OM1-LC-LC-D30M

30m (98.4ft) 62.5/125 OM1 LC to LC UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableWith LC to LC termination, this high quality OM1 multimode fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband®, ATM and gigabit ..

$21.60

OM1-LC-LC-D50M

50m (164ft) 62.5/125 OM1 LC to LC UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableWith LC to LC termination, this high quality OM1 multimode fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband®, ATM and gigabit e..

$29.60

OM1-LC-LC-D80M

80m (262.4ft) 62.5/125 OM1 LC to LC UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableWith LC to LC termination, this high quality OM1 multimode fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband®, ATM and gigabit..

$41.60

OM1-LC-LC-D100M

100m (328ft) 62.5/125 OM1 LC to LC UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableWith LC to LC termination, this high quality OM1 multimode fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband®, ATM and gigabit ..

$49.60

OM1-LC-LC-D05M

0.5m (1.6ft) 62.5/125 OM1 LC to LC UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableWith LC to LC termination, this high quality OM1 multimode fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband®, ATM and gigabit ..

$10.00

OM1-LC-ST-D1M

1m (3.3ft) 62.5/125 OM1 LC to ST UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableWith LC to ST termination, this high quality 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applic..

$10.00

OM1-LC-ST-D2M

2m (6.6ft) 62.5/125 OM1 LC to ST UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableWith LC to ST termination, this high quality 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applic..

$10.00

OM1-LC-ST-D3M

3m (9.8ft) 62.5/125 OM1 LC to ST UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableWith LC to ST termination, this high quality 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applic..

$10.80

OM1-LC-ST-D5M

5m (16.4ft) 62.5/125 OM1 LC to ST UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableWith LC to ST termination, this high quality 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication appli..

$11.60

OM1-LC-ST-D7M

7m (23ft) 62.5/125 OM1 LC to ST UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableWith LC to ST termination, this high quality 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applica..

$12.40

OM1-LC-ST-D10M

10m (32.8ft) 62.5/125 OM1 LC to ST UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableWith LC to ST termination, this high quality 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication appl..

$13.60

OM1-LC-ST-D15M

15m (49.2ft) 62.5/125 OM1 LC to ST UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableWith LC to ST termination, this high quality 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication appl..

$15.60

OM1-LC-ST-D20M

20m (65.6ft) 62.5/125 OM1 LC to ST UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableWith LC to ST termination, this high quality 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication appl..

$17.60

OM1-LC-ST-D30M

30m (98.4ft) 62.5/125 OM1 LC to ST UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableWith LC to ST termination, this high quality 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication appl..

$21.60

OM1-LC-ST-D50M

50m (164ft) 62.5/125 OM1 LC to ST UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableWith LC to ST termination, this high quality 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication appli..

$29.60

OM1-LC-ST-D80M

80m (262.4ft) 62.5/125 OM1 LC to ST UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableWith LC to ST termination, this high quality 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication app..

$41.60