$ USD
En En
  • En
  • De
  • Fr
  • Ru
  • Es
  • Pt
  • It
  • Ar
  • Se
  • Nl
  • Jp
  • Tw
  • Gr
  • Th
  • Fi
  • Ko
  • Pl
  • Cn
  • Tr
  • No
  • Dk
  • Il
  • My
  • Hu
  • Hi
  • Your shopping cart is empty!

Huawei PON Transceivers

34060500

34060500 - Genuine Huawei OSG002003 PON Transceiver, SFP, 1490nm Tx, 1310nm Rx, 1.25Gb/s, 2.5dBm, 7dBm, -30dBm, SC/UPC, SM..

$36.00

34060565

34060565 - Genuine Huawei OSG020002 PON Transceiver, SFP, 1310nm(Tx)/1490nm(Rx), 1244M(Tx)/2488M(Rx), 0.5~5dBm, -28dBm, SC/UPC, SM, 20km..

$16.00

34060841

34060841 - Genuine Huawei OSG002008 PON Transceiver, SFP, 1490nm(Tx)/1310nm(Rx), 2488M(Tx)/1244M(Rx), 6dBm, 10dBm, -35dBm, SC/UPC, SM, 20km..

$78.00

34060694

34060694 - Genuine Huawei OSX002003 PON Transceiver, SFP, 1490nm(Tx)/1310nm(Rx), 2488M(Tx)/1244M(Rx), 3dBm, 7dBm, -32dBm, SC/UPC, SM..

$32.00

34060337

34060337 - Genuine Huawei OSG002001 PON Transceiver, SFP, 1490nm(Tx)/1310nm(Rx), 2488M(Tx)/1244M(Rx), 1.5dBm, 5dBm, -28dBm, SC/UPC, SM..

$20.00

34060585

34060585 - Genuine Huawei OSG002009 PON Transceiver, SFP, 1490(Tx)/1310(Rx), 2488M(Tx)/1244M(Rx), 1.5dBm, 5dBm, -28dBm, SC/UPC, SM, -40~85degC..

$28.00

34060673

34060673 - Genuine Huawei OSG002006 PON Transceiver, SFP, 1490nm(Tx)/1310nm(Rx), 2488M(Tx)/1244M(Rx), 1.5dBm, 5dBm, -28dBm, SC/UPC Compatible with SC/PC, SM..

$60.00

34060641

34060641 - Genuine Huawei OSX002004 PON Transceiver, SFP+, 1577nm RX, 1270nm TX, 9.95G RX, 2.488G TX, 2dBm, 7dBm, -28dBm, SC/UPC, SM, -40~85 degc..

$90.00

34061944

34061944 - Genuine Huawei 10GEPON-OLT-PR30 PON Transceiver, SFP+, 10.3125 Down/10.3125 UP & 1.25 Down/1.25 Up, 2dBm, 5dBm, -29dBm, SC..

$260.00

34060499

34060499 - Genuine Huawei OSG002004 PON Transceiver, SFP, 1490nm(Tx)/1310nm(Rx), 2.488Gb/s(Tx)/1.244Gb/s(Rx), 3dBm, 7dBm, -32dBm, SC/UPC Compatible with SC/PC, SM..

$40.00

HPSP2120

HPSP2120 - Genuine Huawei 03030KMF GPON ONU SFP Module, TX 1.25G, RX 2.5G, TX 1310nm, RX 1490nm, SC, SM, 20km..

$50.00

34060677

34060677 - Genuine Huawei OSG10GPR3 10G EPON ONU PR30 Transceiver..

$200.00

34061745

34061745 - Genuine Huawei LTH5306 PCA+ XGPON & GPON XFP OLT N2a Optical Module..

$260.00

34061040

34061040 - Genuine Huawei OM5272X101 XGPON OLT N2a SFP Module..

$315.00

34061473

34061473 - Genuine Huawei LTH5306.PC+ XGPON & GPON-OLT-N1 Optical Module..

$115.00

34061820

34061820 - Genuine Huawei OM5270A PON Transceiver XGPON & GPON OLT N2a SFP+ Module..

$325.00