$ USD
En En
  • En
  • De
  • Fr
  • Ru
  • Es
  • Pt
  • It
  • Ar
  • Se
  • Nl
  • Jp
  • Tw
  • Gr
  • Th
  • Fi
  • Ko
  • Pl
  • Cn
  • Tr
  • No
  • Dk
  • Il
  • Your shopping cart is empty!

Finisar SFP

FCLF8520P2BTL

FCLF8520P2BTL 1000BASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA). They are compatible with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE Std 802.3. The optical transceiver ..

$75.00

FCLF8521P2BTL

FCLF8521P2BTL 1000BASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA). They are compatible with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE Std 802.3. The optical transceiver ..

$75.00

FCLF8522P2BTL

FCLF8522P2BTL 1000BASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA). They are compatible with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE Std 802.3. The optical transceiver ..

$75.00

FTLF8519P3BNL

FTLF8519P3BNL Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) optical transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They are simultaneously compatible with Gigabit Ethernet as specified in IEEE Std 802.3 and Fibre..

$35.00

FTLF8519P3BTL

FTLF8519P3BTL Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) optical transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They are simultaneously compatible with Gigabit Ethernet as specified in IEEE Std 802.3 and Fibre..

$40.00

FTLF1217P2BTL

FTLF1217P2BTL Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the SFP Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They are simultaneously compatible with 100Base-FX, FDDI, ESCON, and Multimode SONET OC-3 SR-0 and OC-1 SR-0 standards as specifi..

$160.00

FTLF1318P3BTL

FTLF1318P3BTL Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the SFP Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They simultaneously comply with Gigabit Ethernet as specified in IEEE Std 802.3 and 1x Fibre Channel as defined in FC-PI-4 Rev. 8..

$60.00

FTLF1419P1BCL

FTLF1419P1BCL Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the SFP Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They simultaneously comply with Gigabit Ethernet as specified in IEEE Std 802.3, and 1x and 2x Fibre Channel as defined in FC-PI ..

$450.00

FTLF1518P1BTL

FTLF1518P1BTL Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the SFP Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They simultaneously comply with Gigabit Ethernet as specified in IEEE Std 802.3 and 1x Fibre Channel as defined in FC-PI-4 Rev 8...

$525.00

FTLF1619P1BCL

FTLF1619P1xCL Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the SFP Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They simultaneously comply with Gigabit Ethernet as specified in IEEE Std 802.3, and 1x and 2x Fibre Channel as defined in FC-PI-..

$150.00

FTLF1323P1BTR

FTLF1323P1BTR Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the SFP Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They comply with SONET and SDH standards at OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 and OC-3 SR/STM I-1, and are suitable for Fast Ethernet applicati..

$35.00

FTLF1323P1BTL

FTLF1323P1BTL OC-3 LR-1/STM L-1.1 SFP Optical TransceiverFeaturesUp to 155 Mb/s bi-directional data linksHot-pluggable SFP footprintBuilt-in digital diagnostic functionsUncooled Fabry-Perot 1310nm laser transmitterDuplex LC connectorRoHS compliantMet..

$160.00

FTLF1523P1BTL

FTLF1523P1BTL Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA). They comply with SONET and SDH standards at OC-3 LR-2/STM L-1.2. Digital diagnostics functions are available via the 2-wire serial ..

$270.00

FTLF1322P1BTR

FTLF1322P1BTR Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the SFP Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They comply with SONET and SDH standards at OC-12 IR-1/STM S-4.1 and OC-12 SR/STM I-4. In addition, they comply with SONET and SD..

$170.00

FTLF1422P1BTL

FTLF1422P1BTL Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the SFP Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They comply with SONET and SDH standards at OC-12 LR-1/STM L-4.1. Digital diagnostics functions are available via the 2-wire seri..

$300.00

FTLF1522P1BTL

FTLF1522P1BTL Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the SFP Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They comply with SONET and SDH standards at OC-12 LR-2/STM L-4.2. Digital diagnostics functions are available via the 2-wire seri..

$320.00

FTLF1321P1BTL

FTLF1321P1BTL Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) optical transceivers are compatible with the SFP Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They comply with SONET OC-48 SR (SDH STM I-16) standards, Gigabit Ethernet as specified in IEEE Std 802.3 and Fibre Chann..

$195.00

FTLF1421P1BCL

FTLF1421P1BCL Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) optical transceivers are compatible with the SFP Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They comply with SONET OC-48 IR-1 (SDH STM S-16.1) standards, Gigabit Ethernet as specified in IEEE Std 802.3 and Fibre C..

$300.00

FTLF1421P1BTL

FTLF1421P1BTL Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) optical transceivers are compatible with the SFP Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They comply with SONET OC-48 IR-1 (SDH STM S-16.1), Gigabit Ethernet as specified in IEEE Std 802.3 and Fibre Channel FC-..

$320.00

FTLF1521P1BCL

FTLF1521P1BCL Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) optical transceivers are compatible with the SFP Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They comply with SONET OC-48 IR-2 (SDH STM S-16.2) standards, Gigabit Ethernet as specified in IEEE Std 802.3 and Fibre C..

$700.00

FTLF8524P3BNL

FTLF8524P3BNL Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant as described in Application Note AN-2038. Digital diagnostics f..

$30.00

FTLF8524P2BNL

FTLF8524P2BNL Small Form Factor (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the SFP Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They are compatible with Fibre Channel FC-PI-2 Rev. 7.0. Rate selectable versions are also compatible with Gigabit Ethernet as specified in..

$100.00

FTLF8524P2BNV

FTLF8524P2BNV Small Form Factor (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the SFP Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They are compatible with Fibre Channel FC-PI-2 Rev. 7.0. Rate selectable versions are also compatible with Gigabit Ethernet as specified in..

$125.00

FTLF1323BTR

The II-VI Finisar FTLF1323BTR Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the SFP Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They comply with SONET and SDH standards at OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 and OC-3 SR/STM I-1, and are suitable for Fast Et..

$35.00