$ USD

Genuine Transceiver Modules

  • Your shopping cart is empty!

Huawei 25GE Optical Modules

Huawei SFP-25G-SR 25GBase-SR Optical Transceiver, SFP28, 25G, Multi-mode Module (850nm, 0.1km, LC)

02311KNR - Genuine Huawei SFP-25G-SR 25GBase-SR Optical Transceiver, SFP28, 25G, Multi-mode Module (850nm, 0.1km, LC)Basic InformationModule name: SFP-25G-SRPart Number: 02311KNRModel: SFP-25G-SRForm factor: SFP28Application standard: 25GBASE-SRConne..

$160.00

Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 850nm, 14.025Gbps, -7.8dBm, 0dBm, -10.5dBm, LC, MMF, 0.1km

34060779 - Genuine Huawei SFP-16GFC-2 Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 850nm, 14.025Gbps, -7.8dBm, 0dBm, -10.5dBm, LC, MMF, 0.1km..

$85.00

Huawei Optical Transceiver, 25GBase-SR, 0.1km

34061254 - Genuine Huawei OMXD30011 Optical Transceiver, 25GBase-SR, 0.1km..

$165.00

Huawei Optical Transceiver, 25GBase-SR, 0.1km

34061631 - Genuine Huawei 25G-850nm-0.1km-MM-SFP28 Optical Transceiver, 25GBase-SR, 0.1km..

$98.00

Huawei High Speed Transceiver, SFP28, 850nm, 25G, -8.4dBm, 2.4dBm, -10.3dBm, LC, MM, 0.1km

02312PDK - Genuine Huawei SFP28-25G-850nm-0.1km-MM High Speed Transceiver, SFP28, 850nm, 25G, -8.4dBm, 2.4dBm, -10.3dBm, LC, MM, 0.1km..

$98.00

Huawei High Speed Transceiver, SFP28, 1310nm, 25G, -7dBm, 2dBm, -13.3dBm, LC, SMF, 10km

34061618 - Genuine Huawei SFP28-25G-1310nm-10km-SM High Speed Transceiver, SFP28, 1310nm, 25G, -7dBm, 2dBm, -13.3dBm, LC, SMF, 10km..

$36.00

Huawei High Speed Transceiver, SFP28, 1310nm, 25G, -7dBm, 2dBm, -13.3dBm, LC, SMF, 20km

34062047 - Genuine Huawei SFP28-25G-1310nm-20km-SM High Speed Transceiver, SFP28, 1310nm, 25G, -7dBm, 2dBm, -13.3dBm, LC, SMF, 20km..

$320.00

Huawei BiDi Transceiver, SFP28, 1270nm Tx, 1330nm Rx, 25Gb/s, -4dBm, 2dBm, -10.3dBm, LC, 10km, -40~85degC

34061964 - Genuine Huawei LTF2325-BH+ BiDi Transceiver, SFP28, 1270nm Tx, 1330nm Rx, 25Gb/s, -4dBm, 2dBm, -10.3dBm, LC, 10km, -40~85degC..

$62.00

Huawei BiDi Transceiver, SFP28, 1330nm Tx, 1270nm Rx, 25Gb/s, -4dBm, 2dBm, -10.3dBm, LC, 10km, -40~85degC

34061965 - Genuine Huawei LTF3225-BH+ BiDi Transceiver, SFP28, 1330nm Tx, 1270nm Rx, 25Gb/s, -4dBm, 2dBm, -10.3dBm, LC, 10km, -40~85degC..

$62.00

Huawei BiDi Transceiver, SFP28, 1270nm Tx, 1330nm Rx, 25Gb/s, -4dBm, 2dBm, -10.3dBm, LC, 20km

34062060 - Genuine Huawei MBS-7C51-27 BiDi Transceiver, SFP28, 1270nm Tx, 1330nm Rx, 25Gb/s, -4dBm, 2dBm, -10.3dBm, LC, 20km..

$395.00

Huawei BiDi Transceiver, SFP28, 1330nm Tx, 1270nm Rx, 25Gb/s, -4dBm, 2dBm, -10.3dBm, LC, 20km

34062061 - Genuine Huawei MBS-7C51-33 BiDi Transceiver, SFP28, 1330nm Tx, 1270nm Rx, 25Gb/s, -4dBm, 2dBm, -10.3dBm, LC, 20km..

$395.00

Huawei High Speed Transceiver, SFP28, 1271nm, 25.78125Gb/s, 1dBm, 7dBm, -14dBm, LC

34062330 - Genuine Huawei FLS25E112S-C27 High Speed Transceiver, SFP28, 1271nm, 25.78125Gb/s, 1dBm, 7dBm, -14dBm, LC..

$255.00

Huawei High Speed Transceiver, SFP28, 1291nm, 25.78125Gb/s, 1dBm, 7dBm, -14dBm, LC

34062331 - Genuine Huawei FLS25E112S-C29 High Speed Transceiver, SFP28, 1291nm, 25.78125Gb/s, 1dBm, 7dBm, -14dBm, LC..

$255.00

Huawei High Speed Transceiver, SFP28, 1311nm, 25.78125Gb/s, 1dBm, 7dBm, -14dBm, LC

34062332 - Genuine Huawei FLS25E112S-C31 High Speed Transceiver, SFP28, 1311nm, 25.78125Gb/s, 1dBm, 7dBm, -14dBm, LC..

$255.00

Huawei High Speed Transceiver, SFP28, 1331nm, 25.78125Gb/s, 1dBm, 7dBm, -14dBm, LC

34062333 - Genuine Huawei FLS25E112S-C33 High Speed Transceiver, SFP28, 1331nm, 25.78125Gb/s, 1dBm, 7dBm, -14dBm, LC..

$255.00

Huawei High Speed Transceiver, SFP28, 1351nm, 25.78125Gb/s, 1dBm, 7dBm, -14dBm, LC

34062334 - Genuine Huawei FLS25E112S-C35 High Speed Transceiver, SFP28, 1351nm, 25.78125Gb/s, 1dBm, 7dBm, -14dBm, LC..

$255.00

Huawei High Speed Transceiver, SFP28, 1371nm, 25.78125Gb/s, 1dBm, 7dBm, -14dBm, LC

34062335 - Genuine Huawei FLS25E112S-C37 High Speed Transceiver, SFP28, 1371nm, 25.78125Gb/s, 1dBm, 7dBm, -14dBm, LC..

$255.00

Huawei Optical Transceiver, 32GBase-SR, 0.1km

34061585 - Genuine Huawei 32G-850nm-0.1km-MM-SFP28 Optical Transceiver, 32GBase-SR, 0.1km..

$290.00