$ USD
En En
  • En
  • De
  • Fr
  • Ru
  • Es
  • Pt
  • It
  • Ar
  • Se
  • Nl
  • Jp
  • Tw
  • Gr
  • Th
  • Fi
  • Ko
  • Pl
  • Cn
  • Tr
  • No
  • Dk
  • Il
  • My
  • Hu
  • Hi
  • Your shopping cart is empty!

Qlogic

PLRXPL-VC-SH4-23-N-QL

The Qlogic PLRXPL-VC-SH4-23-N-QL small form factor pluggable (SFP+) transceiver improves the performance for 8 Gigabit Fibre Channel (8G FC) applications, and is ideal for high-speed, storage area network applications. This transceiver features a hig..

$42.00

FTLF8529P4BCV-QL

The Qlogic FTLF8529P4BCV-QL SFP+ transceivers are designed for use in Fibre Channel links up to 14.025 Gb/s data rate over multimode fiber. They are compliant with FC-PI-5 Rev. 6.00, SFF-8472 Rev 11.0 and SFF-8081, and compatible with SFF-8432 a..

$92.00

AFBR-57D9AMZ-QL

Genuine Qlogic AFBR-57D9AMZ-QL Avago 8GB Fibre Channel FC SFP+ 850nm Transceiver ModuleSpecificationsPart Number: AFBR-57D9AMZ-QLProduct Type: TransceiverBrand: QlogicFeature: 8GB Shortwave 850nm SFP+ OpticalWavelength: 850 nm Data Rate: 8.5 GBd Fib..

$35.00

AFBR-57F5MZ-QL

Genuine Qlogic AFBR-57F5MZ-QL Avago 16Gbps 850nm Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver ModuleMain SpecificationsType: NetworkingBrand Name: QlogicSub-Type: TransceiverManufacturer QLogic CorpProduct Name: SFP+ ModuleManufacturer Part Number: AFBR-57F5MZ-QLN..

$130.00

FTLF8528P3BCV-QL

Qlogic FTLF8528P3BCV-QL SFP+ transceivers are designed for use in Fibre Channel links up to 8.5 Gb/s data rate over multimode fiber. They are compliant with FC-PI-4 Rev. 8.00 and SFF-8472 Rev 11.0, and compatible with SFF-8432 and applicable portions..

$80.00

FTLF8529P3BCV-QL

Genuine Qlogic FTLF8529P3BCV-QL 16GB SW Fiber Channel 850nm SFP+ Transceiver ModuleFeaturesUp to 14.025 Gb/s bi-directional data linksHot-pluggable SFP+ footprintBuilt-in digital diagnostic functionsBuilt-in CDR with shut off control850nm Oxide VCSEL..

$85.00

FTLF8529P4BCV-QM

Genuine Qlogic FTLF8529P4BCV-QM 16Gb/s Multi-mode Fiber 100m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver ModuleFeaturesUp to 14.025 Gb/s bi-directional data linksHot-pluggable SFP+ footprintBuilt-in digital diagnostic functions850nm Oxide VCSEL laser ..

$85.00

FTLF1429P3BCV-QL

Genuine Qlogic FTLF1429P3BCV-QL 16GB FC 1310nm 10km LW SFP+ Transceiver ModuleFeaturesTri-Rate 4.25/8.5/14.025 Gb/s Fibre Channel through Rate Select10GBASE-LR/LW 10G EthernetUp to 14.025 Gb/s bi-directional data linksHot-pluggable SFP+ footprintBuil..

$130.00

FTLF8532P4BCV-QL

Genuine Qlogic FTLF8532P4BCV-QL 32G Fibre Channel 32GFC 850nm 100m Short Wavelength SFP+ Optical TransceiverFeaturesUp to 28.05Gb/s bi-directional data linksHot-pluggable SFP+ footprintBuilt-in digital diagnostic functions850nm Oxide VCSEL laser tran..

$160.00

FTLX8571D3BCL-QL

Genuine Qlogic FTLX8571D3BCL-QL 10GB 10GBase-SR/SW 850nm SW SFP+ Optical TransceiverThe QLogic FTLX8571D3BCL-QL is a transceiver module from QLogic. QLogic offer a large range of transceivers to help broaden your network connectivity. QLogic FTLX8571..

$40.00

QLE2770

Genuine Qlogic QLE2770-SR-SP PCIe 4.0 x8 Single-port 32GFC SR-Optic SFP+ Enhanced 32Gb Fibre Channel AdapterThe Marvell QLogic 2770 Series Adapters are Enhanced 32-Gigabit Fibre Channel (GFC) HBAs that secure mission critical data with hardware-based..

$1,600.00

QLE2772

Genuine Qlogic QLE2772-SR-SP PCIe 4.0 x8 Dual-port 32GFC SR-Optic SFP+ Enhanced 32Gb Fibre Channel AdapterThe Marvell QLogic 2770 Series Adapters are Enhanced 32-Gigabit Fibre Channel (GFC) HBAs that secure mission critical data with hardware-based R..

$1,700.00

QLE2740

Genuine Qlogic QLE2740-SR-CK PCIe 3.0 x8 Single-port 32GFC SR-Optic SFP+ 32Gb Fibre Channel AdapterThe Marvell QLogic 2740/2760 Series Adapters are the industry’s first 32GFC Host Bus Adapters (HBAs) available in single, dual, and quad ports. Designe..

$1,000.00

QLE2742

Genuine Qlogic QLE2742-SR-CK PCIe 3.0 x8 Dual-port 32GFC SR-Optic SFP+ 32Gb Fibre Channel AdapterThe Marvell QLogic 2740/2760 Series Adapters are the industry’s first 32GFC Host Bus Adapters (HBAs) available in single, dual, and quad ports. Designed ..

$1,500.00

QLE2764

Genuine Qlogic QLE2764-SR-CK PCIe 3.0 x16 Quad-port 32GFC SR-Optic SFP+ 32Gb Fibre Channel AdapterThe Marvell QLogic 2740/2760 Series Adapters are the industry’s first 32GFC Host Bus Adapters (HBAs) available in single, dual, and quad ports. Designed..

$2,000.00

QLE2690

The Marvell QLogic QLE2690 single-port and QLE2692 dual-port Enhanced 16Gb FC (16GFC) HBAs boast industry-leading native FC performance with extremely low CPU usage and full hardware offloads.Enhanced 16GFCCompared to 16GFC, the Marvell QLogic Enhanc..

$650.00

QLE2692

The Marvell QLogic QLE2690 single-port and QLE2692 dual-port Enhanced 16Gb FC (16GFC) HBAs boast industry-leading native FC performance with extremely low CPU usage and full hardware offloads.Enhanced 16GFCCompared to 16GFC, the Marvell QLogic Enhanc..

$900.00

QLE2694

Genuine Qlogic QLE2694-SR-CK PCIe 3.0 x8 Quad-port 16GFC SR-Optic SFP+ Full Height 16Gb Fibre Channel AdapterThe QLogic QLE2694/QLE2694L quad-port adapters from Cavium™ are the industry’s first Enhanced Gen 5 FC (16GFC) adapters, boasting industryle..

$1,000.00

QLE2694L

Genuine Qlogic QLE2694L-CK PCIe 3.0 x8 Quad-port 16GFC SR-Optic SFF+ Low Profile 16Gb Fibre Channel AdapterThe QLogic QLE2694/QLE2694L quad-port adapters from Cavium™ are the industry’s first Enhanced Gen 5 FC (16GFC) adapters, boasting industrylead..

$1,200.00

QLE2670

Genuine Qlogic QLE2670-CK PCIe 3.0 x8 Single-port 16GFC SR-Optic Low Profile 16Gb Fibre Channel AdapterThe Marvell QLogic QLE2670 and QLE2672 16Gb Fibre Channel (16GFC) Adapters boast excellent native Fibre Channel (FC) performance—achieving dual-por..

$600.00

QLE2672

Genuine Qlogic QLE2672-CK PCIe 3.0 x8 Dual-port 16GFC SR-Optic Low Profile 16Gb Fibre Channel AdapterThe Marvell QLogic QLE2670 and QLE2672 16Gb Fibre Channel (16GFC) Adapters boast excellent native Fibre Channel (FC) performance—achieving dual-port,..

$660.00

QLE2660

Genuine Qlogic QLE2660-CK PCI Express Single-port 16Gb Fibre Channel Host Bus AdapterThe QLogic 16 Gb FC Single-port and Dual-port Host Bus Adapters (HBAs) are sixth generation Fibre Channel Adapters. They offer 16 Gbps line-rate performance at extre..

$500.00

QLE2662

Genuine Qlogic QLE2662-CK PCI Express Dual-port 16Gb Fibre Channel Host Bus AdapterThe 2600 Series Adapters are QLogic Gen 5 Fibre Channel Adapters. They boast industry-leading native Fibre Channel performance—achieving dualport, line-rate, 16-gigabi..

$600.00

QLE2560

Marvell QLogic 2500 Series Adapters are designed to meet the business requirements of the enterprise data center through the very low power consumption while maintaining a high level of performance. These adapters interface to the host server with a..

$100.00