$ USD
En En
  • En
  • De
  • Fr
  • Ru
  • Es
  • Pt
  • It
  • Ar
  • Se
  • Nl
  • Jp
  • Tw
  • Gr
  • Th
  • Fi
  • Ko
  • Pl
  • Cn
  • Tr
  • No
  • Dk
  • Il
  • Your shopping cart is empty!

Arista

XVR-10062-20

This Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module is designed for use in 40GBASE Ethernet throughput up to 400m over multimode fiber (MMF) using a wavelength of 850nm via a MTP/MPO-12 connector. This transceiver is compliant with QSFP+ MSA, ..

$165.00

XVR-10001-20

This Arista SFP-10G-SR SFP+ transceiver supports up to 400m link lengths over OM4 MMF (300m over OM3 MMF) via an LC duplex connector. Digital diagnostics monitoring is available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472. Each SFP+ trans..

$52.00

XVR-10003-20

This Arista SFP-10G-LR SFP+ transceiver supports up to 10km link lengths over LC duplex SMF fiber. Digital diagnostics monitoring is available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472. Each SFP+ transceiver module is individually teste..

$130.00

QSFP-40G-SRBD

Arista QSFP-40G-SRBD 40GBASE-SR BD QSFP+ 850nm 150m LC DOM Transceiver Module XVR-10066-20The Arista QSFP-40G-SRBD is designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet (40GE) applications over duplex multimode fiber. It is a high-performance 40GBASE-SR-BiDi QS..

$370.00

QSFP-40G-PLR4

Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MTP/MPO-12 SMF DOM Transceiver Module XVR-10012-20The Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4 QSFP+ module is designed for use in 40GBASE Ethernet throughput up to 10km over single mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength ..

$400.00

SFP-25G-LR

Arista SFP-25G-LR 25GBASE-LR SFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex LC SMF Transceiver Module XVR-10084-20This Arista SFP-25G-LR 25G optics module features a highly reliable 1310nm DFB transmitter and PIN photo-detector into a LC Duplex optical connector, prov..

$130.00

XVR-00007-02

Arista offers a broad portfolio of high performance optical transceivers and copper cables for datacenter and campus networks, with speeds ranging from 1G to 800G, and reach from 1m to 80km+.Arista Optics AdvantagesQuality and Support: Deploy mission..

$60.00

XVR-00005-02

Arista offers a broad portfolio of high performance optical transceivers and copper cables for datacenter and campus networks, with speeds ranging from 1G to 800G, and reach from 1m to 80km+.Arista Optics AdvantagesQuality and Support: Deploy mission..

$60.00

XVR-00006-02

Arista offers a broad portfolio of high performance optical transceivers and copper cables for datacenter and campus networks, with speeds ranging from 1G to 800G, and reach from 1m to 80km+.Arista Optics AdvantagesQuality and Support: Deploy mission..

$55.00

XVR-00001-02

Arista offers a broad portfolio of high performance optical transceivers and copper cables for datacenter and campus networks, with speeds ranging from 1G to 800G, and reach from 1m to 80km+.Arista Optics AdvantagesQuality and Support: Deploy mission..

$52.00

XVR-00002-02

Arista offers a broad portfolio of high performance optical transceivers and copper cables for datacenter and campus networks, with speeds ranging from 1G to 800G, and reach from 1m to 80km+.Arista Optics AdvantagesQuality and Support: Deploy mission..

$58.00

XVR-00013-02

Arista offers a broad portfolio of high performance optical transceivers and copper cables for datacenter and campus networks, with speeds ranging from 1G to 800G, and reach from 1m to 80km+.Arista Optics AdvantagesQuality and Support: Deploy mission..

$480.00

XVR-00060-02

Arista offers a broad portfolio of high performance optical transceivers and copper cables for datacenter and campus networks, with speeds ranging from 1G to 800G, and reach from 1m to 80km+.Arista Optics AdvantagesQuality and Support: Deploy mission..

$180.00

XVR-00062-02

Arista offers a broad portfolio of high performance optical transceivers and copper cables for datacenter and campus networks, with speeds ranging from 1G to 800G, and reach from 1m to 80km+.Arista Optics AdvantagesQuality and Support: Deploy mission..

$195.00

XVR-00071-01

Arista offers a broad portfolio of high performance optical transceivers and copper cables for datacenter and campus networks, with speeds ranging from 1G to 800G, and reach from 1m to 80km+.Arista Optics AdvantagesQuality and Support: Deploy mission..

$490.00

XVR-10067-20

Arista offers a broad portfolio of high performance optical transceivers and copper cables for datacenter and campus networks, with speeds ranging from 1G to 800G, and reach from 1m to 80km+.Arista Optics AdvantagesQuality and Support: Deploy mission..

$225.00

XVR-10068-21

Arista offers a broad portfolio of high performance optical transceivers and copper cables for datacenter and campus networks, with speeds ranging from 1G to 800G, and reach from 1m to 80km+.Arista Optics AdvantagesQuality and Support: Deploy mission..

$935.00

XVR-10163-20

Arista offers a broad portfolio of high performance optical transceivers and copper cables for datacenter and campus networks, with speeds ranging from 1G to 800G, and reach from 1m to 80km+.Arista Optics AdvantagesQuality and Support: Deploy mission..

$780.00

XVR-10167-20

Arista offers a broad portfolio of high performance optical transceivers and copper cables for datacenter and campus networks, with speeds ranging from 1G to 800G, and reach from 1m to 80km+.Arista Optics AdvantagesQuality and Support: Deploy mission..

$600.00

CBL-00139-02

SpecificationsBrand: AristaModel: CAB-SFP-SFP-0.5MP/N: CBL-00139-02Description: 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable 0.5 meterType: 10GBASE-CR Twinax / 'Direct Attach'Media/Reach: 0.5m..

$30.00

CBL-00003-02

SpecificationsBrand: AristaModel: CAB-SFP-SFP-1MP/N: CBL-00003-02Description: 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable 1 meterType: 10GBASE-CR Twinax / 'Direct Attach'Media/Reach: 1m..

$35.00

CBL-00176-02

SpecificationsBrand: AristaModel: CAB-SFP-SFP-2.5MP/N: CBL-00176-02Description: 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable 2.5 meterType: 10GBASE-CR Twinax / 'Direct Attach'Media/Reach: 2.5m..

$65.00

CBL-10324-20

SpecificationsBrand: AristaModel: CAB-S-S-25G-1MP/N: CBL-10324-20Description: 25GBASE-CR SFP to SFP Twinax Copper Cable 1 meterType: 25GBASE-CR Twinax / 'Direct Attach'Media/Reach: 1m..

$90.00

CBL-00159-01

SpecificationsBrand: AristaModel: CAB-Q-Q-0.5MP/N: CBL-00159-01Description: 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 0.5 meterType: 40GBASE-CR4 Twinax / 'Direct Attach' 40G to 40GMedia/Reach: 0.5m..

$100.00