$ USD

Genuine Transceiver Modules

  • Your shopping cart is empty!

Intel Optics

Intel Ethernet QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module, 100GBASE-SR4, Extended Temp

Intel Ethernet QSFP28 Optic E100GQSFP28SRX is an excellent choice for up to 100 meter reach in multimode fiber systems for high-speed communications equipment. Ideal for short-range multi-lane data communication and interconnects applications, the 10..

$600.00

Intel Ethernet QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module, 40GBASE-SR4, 40GbE or 4x10GbE

Intel Ethernet QSFP+ Optics offer customers an efficient way to move to 40GbE for high bandwidth application requirements such as content distribution, high-end virtualization using multiple CPUs, network appliances, and Applications Delivery Control..

$295.00

Intel Ethernet QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module, 40GBASE-LR4, 40GbE or 4x10GbE

Intel Ethernet QSFP+ Optics offer customers an efficient way to move to 40GbE for high bandwidth application requirements such as content distribution, high-end virtualization using multiple CPUs, network appliances, and Applications Delivery Control..

$325.00

Intel Ethernet SFP28 Optical Transceiver Module, 10G/25GBASE-SR, Commercial Temp

Intel Ethernet SFP28 Optics are an excellent choice for high-speed communications equipment where extraordinary performance and reliability are essential. These hot-pluggable optical modules consume low-power and are offered in the extended temperatu..

$120.00

Intel Ethernet SFP28 Optical Transceiver Module, 25GBASE-SR, Extended Temp

Intel Ethernet SFP28 Optics are an excellent choice for high-speed communications equipment where extraordinary performance and reliability are essential. These hot-pluggable optical modules consume low-power and are offered in the extended temperatu..

$245.00

Intel Ethernet SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-SR 10GbE / 1000BASE-SX 1GbE

For customers looking for Ethernet connections over 15 meters, Intel Ethernet SFP+ Optics can extend the reach to 300 meters or longer. These optical modules support both short range and long range distances with 10 Gigabit Intel Ethernet Network Ada..

$30.00

Intel Ethernet SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-LR 10GbE / 1000BASE-LX 1GbE

For customers looking for Ethernet connections over 15 meters, Intel Ethernet SFP+ Optics can extend the reach to 300 meters or longer. These optical modules support both short range and long range distances with 10 Gigabit Intel Ethernet Network Ada..

$55.00

Genuine Intel OXYD50 1G/10G Dual-Rate 10GBase-SR/1000Base-SX 850nm MMF SFP+ Transceiver AFBR-709DMZ-IN2

The Intel FTLX8574D3BCV-IT 1G/10G Dual-Rate SFP+ transceivers are designed for use in 1-Gigabit and 10-Gigabit Ethernet links over multimode fiber. They are compliant with SFF-8431, IEEE 802.3-2012 10GBASE-SR/SW and 1000BASE-SX. Digital diagnostics f..

$65.00

Genuine Intel 1.25-10.31Gbps 10GBase-LR SMF 10km Transceiver Module

The Intel FTLX1471D3BCV-IT 1G/10G Dual-Rate SFP+ transceivers are designed for use in 1-Gigabit and 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 10km over singlemode fiber. They are compliant with SFF-8431, IEEE 802.3-2005 10GBASE-LR/LWand 1000BASE-LX. Digital di..

$80.00

Genuine Intel 10G 1310nm SM 10km SFP+ Transceiver Module

The Intel 10G-SFP-SM-10KM SFP+ transceiver supports up to 10km over OS2 SMF via an LC duplex connector. This transceiver is compliant with SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW, and 10G Fibre Channel 1200-SM-LL-L. Digital diagnostics moni..

$60.00