You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
$ USD

Genuine Transceiver Modules

  • Your shopping cart is empty!

Cisco 10 Gigabit Modules

Cisco SFP-10G-T-X 10GBASE-T SFP+ Module for CAT6A cables (up to 30 meters)

A broad range of industry-compliant SFP+ modules for 10 Gigabit Ethernet deployments in diverse networking environments.The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules give you a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wir..

$350.00

Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF S-Class

A broad range of industry-compliant SFP+ modules for 10 Gigabit Ethernet deployments in diverse networking environments.The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules give you a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wir..

$100.00

Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

A broad range of industry-compliant SFP+ modules for 10 Gigabit Ethernet deployments in diverse networking environments.The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules give you a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wir..

$150.00

Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X multirate 10GBASE-SR, 10GBASE-SW and OTU2e SFP+ Module for MMF, extended temperature range

A broad range of industry-compliant SFP+ modules for 10 Gigabit Ethernet deployments in diverse networking environments.The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules give you a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wir..

$400.00

Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for MMF and SMF

A broad range of industry-compliant SFP+ modules for 10 Gigabit Ethernet deployments in diverse networking environments.The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules give you a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wir..

$220.00

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF S-Class

A broad range of industry-compliant SFP+ modules for 10 Gigabit Ethernet deployments in diverse networking environments.The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules give you a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wir..

$350.00

Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF

A broad range of industry-compliant SFP+ modules for 10 Gigabit Ethernet deployments in diverse networking environments.The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules give you a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wir..

$500.00

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X multirate 10GBASE-LR, 10GBASE-LW and OTU2e SFP+ Module for SMF, extended temperature range

A broad range of industry-compliant SFP+ modules for 10 Gigabit Ethernet deployments in diverse networking environments.The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules give you a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wir..

$600.00

Cisco SFP-10G-LR10-I multirate 10GBASE-LR, CPRI 3-8, Industrial Temperature Module

A broad range of industry-compliant SFP+ modules for 10 Gigabit Ethernet deployments in diverse networking environments.The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules give you a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wir..

$2,200.00

Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I 10GBASE-BX10-D Bidirectional for 10km

A broad range of industry-compliant SFP+ modules for 10 Gigabit Ethernet deployments in diverse networking environments.The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules give you a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wir..

$2,000.00

Cisco SFP-10G-BXU-I 10GBASE-BX10-U Bidirectional for 10km

A broad range of industry-compliant SFP+ modules for 10 Gigabit Ethernet deployments in diverse networking environments.The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules give you a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wir..

$2,000.00

Cisco SFP-10G-ER-S 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module for SMF S-Class

A broad range of industry-compliant SFP+ modules for 10 Gigabit Ethernet deployments in diverse networking environments.The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules give you a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wir..

$2,000.00

Cisco SFP-10G-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module for SMF

A broad range of industry-compliant SFP+ modules for 10 Gigabit Ethernet deployments in diverse networking environments.The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules give you a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wir..

$1,600.00

Cisco SFP-10G-ER-I multirate 10GBASE-ER, 10GBASE-EW and OTU2e SFP+ Module for SMF, Industrial Temperature range

A broad range of industry-compliant SFP+ modules for 10 Gigabit Ethernet deployments in diverse networking environments.The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules give you a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wir..

$8,000.00

Cisco SFP-10G-BX40D-I 10GBASE-BX40-D Bidirectional for 40km

A broad range of industry-compliant SFP+ modules for 10 Gigabit Ethernet deployments in diverse networking environments.The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules give you a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wir..

$3,000.00

Cisco SFP-10G-BX40U-I 10GBASE-BX40-U Bidirectional for 40km

A broad range of industry-compliant SFP+ modules for 10 Gigabit Ethernet deployments in diverse networking environments.The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules give you a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wir..

$3,000.00

Cisco SFP-10G-ZR-S 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Module for SMF S-Class

A broad range of industry-compliant SFP+ modules for 10 Gigabit Ethernet deployments in diverse networking environments.The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules give you a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wir..

$2,000.00

Cisco SFP-10G-ZR multirate 10GBASE-ZR, 10GBASE-ZW and OTU2e SFP+ Module for SMF

A broad range of industry-compliant SFP+ modules for 10 Gigabit Ethernet deployments in diverse networking environments.The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules give you a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wir..

$2,500.00

Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE-SR XFP Module for MMF

The Cisco XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.Main features of the Cisco XFP Module i..

$900.00

Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Module for SMF

The Cisco XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.Main features of the Cisco XFP Module i..

$1,800.00

Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Module for SMF, low power (1.5W)

The Cisco XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.Main features of the Cisco XFP Module i..

$1,800.00

Cisco XFP10GLR192SR-RGD Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Module for SMF, industrial temperature range

The Cisco XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.Main features of the Cisco XFP Module i..

$2,000.00

Cisco XFP-10GER-192IR+ Multirate 10GBASE-ER/-EW and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP Module for SMF

The Cisco XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.Main features of the Cisco XFP Module i..

$4,500.00

Cisco XFP10GER-192IR-L Multirate 10GBASE-ER/-EW and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP Module for SMF, low power (2.5W)

The Cisco XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.Main features of the Cisco XFP Module i..

$4,500.00

Showing 1 to 24 of 58 (3 Pages)