$ USD

Genuine Transceiver Modules

  • Your shopping cart is empty!

IBM

Genuine IBM PLRXPL-SC-S43-94 10G 850nm 0.3km SFP+ Transceiver Module

The IBM 78P1514 PLRXPL-SC-S43-94 10 G SFP+ 850 nm optical transceiver is designed to transmit and receive 64B/66B scrambled 10 G serial optical data over 50/125 µm or 62.5/125 µm multimode optical fiber. The lead-free and RoHS-compliant small form fa..

$40.00