$ USD
En En
  • En
  • De
  • Fr
  • Ru
  • Es
  • Pt
  • It
  • Ar
  • Se
  • Nl
  • Jp
  • Tw
  • Gr
  • Th
  • Fi
  • Ko
  • Pl
  • Cn
  • Tr
  • No
  • Dk
  • Il
  • Your shopping cart is empty!

OM5 Multimode 100Gb

OM5-LC-LC-D1M

1m (3.3ft) 100Gb 50/125 OM5 LC to LC UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableAs the amount of traffic in data centers grows, so does the need for next-generation devices and fiber cables to support higher bandwidths. This OM5 duplex multimode 50/..

$12.00

OM5-LC-LC-D2M

2m (6.6ft) 100Gb 50/125 OM5 LC to LC UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableAs the amount of traffic in data centers grows, so does the need for next-generation devices and fiber cables to support higher bandwidths. This OM5 duplex multimode 50/..

$12.80

OM5-LC-LC-D3M

3m (9.8ft) 100Gb 50/125 OM5 LC to LC UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableAs the amount of traffic in data centers grows, so does the need for next-generation devices and fiber cables to support higher bandwidths. This OM5 duplex multimode 50/..

$13.50

OM5-LC-LC-D5M

5m (16.4ft) 100Gb 50/125 OM5 LC to LC UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableAs the amount of traffic in data centers grows, so does the need for next-generation devices and fiber cables to support higher bandwidths. This OM5 duplex multimode 50..

$15.00

OM5-LC-LC-D7M

7m (23ft) 100Gb 50/125 OM5 LC to LC UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableAs the amount of traffic in data centers grows, so does the need for next-generation devices and fiber cables to support higher bandwidths. This OM5 duplex multimode 50/1..

$16.50

OM5-LC-LC-D10M

10m (32.8ft) 100Gb 50/125 OM5 LC to LC UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableAs the amount of traffic in data centers grows, so does the need for next-generation devices and fiber cables to support higher bandwidths. This OM5 duplex multimode 5..

$18.80

OM5-LC-LC-D15M

15m (49.2ft) 100Gb 50/125 OM5 LC to LC UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableAs the amount of traffic in data centers grows, so does the need for next-generation devices and fiber cables to support higher bandwidths. This OM5 duplex multimode 5..

$22.50

OM5-LC-LC-D20M

20m (65.6ft) 100Gb 50/125 OM5 LC to LC UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableAs the amount of traffic in data centers grows, so does the need for next-generation devices and fiber cables to support higher bandwidths. This OM5 duplex multimode 5..

$26.30

OM5-LC-LC-D30M

30m (98.4ft) 100Gb 50/125 OM5 LC to LC UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableAs the amount of traffic in data centers grows, so does the need for next-generation devices and fiber cables to support higher bandwidths. This OM5 duplex multimode 5..

$33.80

OM5-LC-LC-D50M

50m (164ft) 100Gb 50/125 OM5 LC to LC UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableAs the amount of traffic in data centers grows, so does the need for next-generation devices and fiber cables to support higher bandwidths. This OM5 duplex multimode 50..

$48.80

OM5-LC-LC-D80M

80m (262.4ft) 100Gb 50/125 OM5 LC to LC UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableAs the amount of traffic in data centers grows, so does the need for next-generation devices and fiber cables to support higher bandwidths. This OM5 duplex multimode ..

$71.30

OM5-LC-LC-D100M

100m (328ft) 100Gb 50/125 OM5 LC to LC UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableAs the amount of traffic in data centers grows, so does the need for next-generation devices and fiber cables to support higher bandwidths. This OM5 duplex multimode 5..

$86.30

OM5-LC-LC-D05M

0.5m (1.6ft) 100Gb 50/125 OM5 LC to LC UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableAs the amount of traffic in data centers grows, so does the need for next-generation devices and fiber cables to support higher bandwidths. This OM5 duplex multimode 5..

$12.00