$ USD
En En
  • En
  • De
  • Fr
  • Ru
  • Es
  • Pt
  • It
  • Ar
  • Se
  • Nl
  • Jp
  • Tw
  • Gr
  • Th
  • Fi
  • Ko
  • Pl
  • Cn
  • Tr
  • No
  • Dk
  • Il
  • Your shopping cart is empty!

OM2 Multimode 1Gb

OM2-LC-LC-D1M

1m (3.3ft) 50/125 OM2 LC to LC UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableThe 50/125μm OM2 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the in..

$10.00

OM2-LC-LC-D2M

2m (6.6ft) 50/125 OM2 LC to LC UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableThe 50/125μm OM2 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the in..

$10.00

OM2-LC-LC-D3M

3m (9.8ft) 50/125 OM2 LC to LC UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableThe 50/125μm OM2 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the in..

$10.80

OM2-LC-LC-D5M

5m (16.4ft) 50/125 OM2 LC to LC UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableThe 50/125μm OM2 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the i..

$11.60

OM2-LC-LC-D7M

7m (23ft) 50/125 OM2 LC to LC UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableThe 50/125μm OM2 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the ins..

$12.40

OM2-LC-LC-D10M

10m (32.8ft) 50/125 OM2 LC to LC UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableThe 50/125μm OM2 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the ..

$13.60

OM2-LC-LC-D15M

15m (49.2ft) 50/125 OM2 LC to LC UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableThe 50/125μm OM2 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the ..

$15.60

OM2-LC-LC-D20M

20m (65.6ft) 50/125 OM2 LC to LC UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableThe 50/125μm OM2 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the ..

$17.60

OM2-LC-LC-D30M

30m (98.4ft) 50/125 OM2 LC to LC UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableThe 50/125μm OM2 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the ..

$21.60

OM2-LC-LC-D50M

50m (164ft) 50/125 OM2 LC to LC UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableThe 50/125μm OM2 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the i..

$29.60

OM2-LC-LC-D80M

80m (262.4ft) 50/125 OM2 LC to LC UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableThe 50/125μm OM2 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the..

$41.60

OM2-LC-LC-D100M

100m (328ft) 50/125 OM2 LC to LC UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableThe 50/125μm OM2 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the ..

$49.60

OM2-LC-LC-D05M

0.5m (1.6ft) 50/125 OM2 LC to LC UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableThe 50/125μm OM2 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the ..

$10.00

OM2-LC-ST-D1M

1m (3.3ft) 50/125 OM2 LC to ST UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableThe 50/125μm OM2 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the in..

$10.00

OM2-LC-ST-D2M

2m (6.6ft) 50/125 OM2 LC to ST UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableThe 50/125μm OM2 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the in..

$10.00

OM2-LC-ST-D3M

3m (9.8ft) 50/125 OM2 LC to ST UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableThe 50/125μm OM2 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the in..

$10.80

OM2-LC-ST-D5M

5m (16.4ft) 50/125 OM2 LC to ST UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableThe 50/125μm OM2 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the i..

$11.60

OM2-LC-ST-D7M

7m (23ft) 50/125 OM2 LC to ST UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableThe 50/125μm OM2 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the ins..

$12.40

OM2-LC-ST-D10M

10m (32.8ft) 50/125 OM2 LC to ST UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableThe 50/125μm OM2 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the ..

$13.60

OM2-LC-ST-D15M

15m (49.2ft) 50/125 OM2 LC to ST UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableThe 50/125μm OM2 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the ..

$15.60

OM2-LC-ST-D20M

20m (65.6ft) 50/125 OM2 LC to ST UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableThe 50/125μm OM2 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the ..

$17.60

OM2-LC-ST-D30M

30m (98.4ft) 50/125 OM2 LC to ST UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableThe 50/125μm OM2 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the ..

$21.60

OM2-LC-ST-D50M

50m (164ft) 50/125 OM2 LC to ST UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableThe 50/125μm OM2 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the i..

$29.60

OM2-LC-ST-D80M

80m (262.4ft) 50/125 OM2 LC to ST UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableThe 50/125μm OM2 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the..

$41.60