$ USD
En En
  • En
  • De
  • Fr
  • Ru
  • Es
  • Pt
  • It
  • Ar
  • Se
  • Nl
  • Jp
  • Tw
  • Gr
  • Th
  • Fi
  • Ko
  • Pl
  • Cn
  • Tr
  • No
  • Dk
  • Il
  • My
  • Hu
  • Hi
  • Your shopping cart is empty!

Dell

0J6FGD

The Dell 0J6FGD SFP transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 1000BASE SFP transcei..

$45.00

0XTY28

The Dell 0XTY28 SFP transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a RJ-45 connector. The Dell networking 1000BASE-T SFP transceive..

$65.00

0WTRD1

The Dell 0WTRD1 SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10GBaseSR SFP+ trans..

$20.00

0RN84N

The Dell 0RN84N SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP+ (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10GBase LR SFP+ tra..

$88.00

03G84K

03G84K - Genuine Dell SFP-10G-SR 10Gbps 10GBase-SR 300m 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module AFBR-709SMZ-D1FeaturesDELL SFP+ Transceiver10 Gbps Transfer RateSR Rated (Short Range) up to 300 mCompatible with Broadcom 57810S SFP+ network adapterNew in boxSpec..

$28.00

0C5RNH

0C5RNH - Genuine Dell 10GBASE-SR 850nm SFP+ SR Transceiver Module AFBR-709SMZ-FT2The Dell SFP+ transceiver 0C5RNH delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) f..

$20.00

0PGYJT

The Dell 0PGYJT Networking transceiver delivers copper connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP+ (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a RJ45 connector.Additionally, it provides a unique enh..

$120.00

0WP2PP

The Dell 0WP2PP SFP-10G-T-MG-30M SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-T throughput up to 30m over cat6a/cat7 copper cable via RJ-45 connector. This transceiver is compliant with IEEE 802.3an, IEEE 802.3az, SFF-8431 and SFP+ MSA. Each SFP+ transceiver mo..

$165.00

0HHHHC

The Dell EMC PowerEdge 0HHHHC SFP28-25G-SR-85C SFP28 transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with EMC PowerEdge SFP28 (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a connector. Th..

$200.00

0WKX2T

The Dell 0WKX2T S28-32GFC-SW-85C SFP+ transceivers are designed for use in Fibre Channel links up to 28.05 Gb/s data rate over multimode fiber. They are compliant with FC-PI-6, SFF-8472 Rev 12.2, and compatible with SFF-8432 and applicable portions o..

$180.00

0M14MK

0M14MK - Genuine Dell SFP28-10G-25G-SR-85C 10G/25GBASE-SR Dual Rate SFP+ Transceiver FTLF8536P4BNV-FCSpecificationsManufacturer: DellPart Number: 0M14MKModel Number: SFP28-10G-25G-SR-85CMPN: FTLF8536P4BNV-FCType: SFP28Tx/Rx Wavelength: 850 nm. / 850 ..

$140.00

0W4GPP

The Dell 0W4GPP SFP28-25G-SR-G2 SFP28 transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP28 (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 2..

$120.00

00MV31

The Dell 00MV31 QSFP-40G-SR4 AFBR-79EEPZ-FT1 is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver with integrated push-pull tab for 40 Gigabit Ethernet (40GbE) applications with extended reach up to 300m (400m) using OM3 (OM4) mult..

$85.00

0H93DH

The Dell 0H93DH QSFP-40G-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with QSFP+ (Quad Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 40 Gb..

$325.00

07TCDN

The Dell 07TCDN QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with QSFP+ (Quad Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a MPO-12 connector. The Dell networking 40 GBase..

$170.00

05FVP7

The 05FVP7 is a Dell QSFP-40G-ESR4 fiber transceiver module that has been designed and programmed to work with Dell brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 40 GbE connectivity over fiber cable, for 40GBase-SR4 compliant networks, with a ma..

$280.00

04WGYD

The Dell 04WGYD Q28-100G-SR4-85C QSFP28 transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with QSFP28 (Quad Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a MPO-12 connector. The Dell networking 10..

$155.00

0THPF3

The Dell 0THPF3 Q28-100G-CWDM4 QSFP28 transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with QSFP28 (Quad Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 1..

$1,100.00

014NV5

The Dell 014NV5 Q28-100G-SR4-G2 QSFP28 transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with QSFP28 (Quad Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a MPO-12 connector. The Dell networking 100..

$295.00

0D7P80

The Dell 0D7P80 Q28-100G-LR4-G3 QSFP28 transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with QSFP28 (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking..

$715.00

0RP3GV

The Dell 0RP3GV Q28-100G-DWDM2-32 QSFP28 DWDM transceiver supports to multiple 100G links up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) via an CS connector. PAM4 modulation technology allows for DWDM connectivity in a QSFP28 form factor on the 100G ITU DWD..

$4,200.00

407-BBOS

The Dell 407-BBOS SFP transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a RJ-45 connector. The Dell networking 1000BASE-T SFP transcei..

$100.00

407-BBOR

The Dell™ SFP transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 1000BASE SFP transceiver pr..

$120.00

407-BBOO

The Dell™ SFP transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 1000BASE SFP transceiver pr..

$180.00