$ USD
En En
  • En
  • De
  • Fr
  • Ru
  • Es
  • Pt
  • It
  • Ar
  • Se
  • Nl
  • Jp
  • Tw
  • Gr
  • Th
  • Fi
  • Ko
  • Pl
  • Cn
  • Tr
  • No
  • Dk
  • Il
  • My
  • Hu
  • Hi
  • Your shopping cart is empty!

Mellanox

MC3208411-T

1GbE SFP 1000BASE-T TransceiverNVIDIA MC3208411-T 1000BASE-T copper SFP modules provide reliable transport for aggregate data rates of up to 1.25GbE. These modules are compatible with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards.The 1000BASE-T physi..

$115.00

MFM1T02A-SR

10GbE SFP+ MMF Optical TransceiverThe Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR is a pluggable, SFP+ optical transceiver, designed for use in 10GbE Ethernet systems. The transceiver operates over multi-mode (MMF) fiber, using a nominal wavelength of 850nm, and is SFF-808..

$45.00

MFM1T02A-LR

10GbE SFP+ 10GBASE-LR Optical TransceiverThe Mellanox 10.3125Gb/s SFP+ module contains one fiber optic transceiver, operating at data rates of up to 10.3125Gb/s.Rigorous production testing ensures the best out-of-the-box installation experience, perf..

$105.00

MMA2P00-AS

25GbE SR SFP28 MMF Optical TransceiverMellanox MMA2P00-AS is a pluggable SFP28 optical transceiver designed for use in 25GbE Ethernet. It incorporates Mellanox integrated circuit technology in order to provide high performance at low power. The trans..

$140.00

MC2210411-SR4

40Gb/s QSFP+ MMF Optical TransceiverMellanox MC2210411-SR4 is a 4-channel, pluggable, QSFP+, VCSEL-based (Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser) optical transceiver designed for use in 40Gb/s networks operating at 4x10.3125Gb/s. This transceiver inc..

$130.00

MC2210411-SR4L

40GbE QSFP+ SR4-Lite Optical TransceiverEach of Mellanox's 40GbE modules contains four fiber optic transceivers, each of the transceivers operates at data rates of up to 10.3125Gb/s. The Mellanox 40GbE SR4-Lite transceiver is optimized for low-p..

$95.00

MMA1B00-C100D

100 GbE SR4 QSFP28 MMF Optical TransceiverNVIDIA Mellanox MMA1B00-C100D is a 4-channel, pluggable, QSFP28, optical transceiver designed for use in 100 GbE Ethernet links with up to 100 m reach on multi-mode fiber (MMF). This transceiver incorporates ..

$360.00

MAM1Q00A-QSA

Mellanox DynamiX QSA QSFP+ to SFP+ AdapterMellanox DynamiX QSA™, QSFP+ to SFP+ adapter, enables a smooth cost-effective connection between a single lane transceiver/cable and a quad lane port. The QSA provides the option to connect an SFP+/SFP transc..

$90.00

MAM1Q00A-QSA28

Mellanox DynamiX QSA QSA28 QSFP28 to SFP28 AdapterMellanox DynamiX QSATM QSA28, QSFP28 to SFP28 adapter, enables a smooth cost-effective connection between a single lane transceiver/cable and a quad lane port. The QSA28 provides the option to connect..

$195.00

MMA2L20-AR

NVIDIA MMA2L20-AR Optical Transceiver 25GbE SFP28 LC-LC 1310nm LR up to 10km25GbE SFP28 LR Optical TransceiverNVIDIA Networking MMA2L20-AR 25Gb/s transceiver module is designed for optical communication applications and is compliant to 25GBASE-LR of ..

$360.00

MC2210411-SR4E

NVIDIA MC2210411-SR4E Optical Transceiver 40Gb/s QSFP MPO 850nm up to 300m40Gb/s QSFP+ MMF Optical TransceiverNVIDIA MC2210411-SR4E is a 4-channel, pluggable, QSFP+, VCSEL-based (Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser) optical transceiver designed fo..

$130.00

MC2210511-LR4

NVIDIA MC2210511-LR4 Optical Transceiver 40Gb/s FDR10 QSFP LC-LC 1310nm LR4 up to 10km40Gb/s QSFP+ SMF Optical TransceiverThe NVIDIA MC2210511-LR4 is a single mode module with four coarse wavelength division multiplexed (CWDM) channels, pluggable, QS..

$400.00

MC3208011-SX

NVIDIA MC3208011-SX Optical Transceiver 1GbE SFP LC-LC SX 850nm up to 500m1GbE SFP SX Optical Transceiver MC3208011-SXNVIDIA active optical cable modules provide outstanding performance for high-bandwidth fabrics, extending the benefits of NVIDIA's h..

$60.00

MCP2104-X001B

Mellanox 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Copper CablesMellanox SFP+ direct attached copper (DAC) cables provide robust connections for leading edge 10GbE systems. Passive copper cables require no additional power to ensure quality connectivity. The cables a..

$18.00

MFM1T02A-LR-I

Mellanox MFM1T02A-LR-I 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Industrial DOM Duplex LC SMF Optical Transceiver ModuleThis Mellanox MFM1T02A-LR-I SFP+ transceiver supports up to 10km link lengths over LC duplex SMF fiber. This transceiver is compliant with SFF-8..

$110.00

MFM1T02A-SR-I

Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR-I 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Industrial DOM Duplex LC MMF Optical Transceiver ModuleThis Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR-I SFP+ transceiver supports up to 400m link lengths over OM4 MMF (300m over OM3 MMF) via an LC duplex connector. This t..

$50.00

MFM1T02A-T

Mellanox MFM1T02A-T 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Optical Transceiver ModuleThis Mellanox MFM1T02A-T SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-T throughput up to 30m over cat6a/cat7 copper cable via RJ-45 connector. This transceiver is compliant with IEEE ..

$150.00

MFM1T02A-T-I

Mellanox MFM1T02A-T-I 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Industrial Optical Transceiver ModuleThis Mellanox MFM1T02A-T-I SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-T throughput up to 30m over cat6a/cat7 copper cable via RJ-45 connector. This transceiver is compl..

$160.00

MMA1B00-B150D

NVIDIA MMA1B00-B150D Optical Transceiver 40GbE QSFP+ MPO 850nm SR4 up to 150m DDMI40GbE QSFP+ SR4 Optical TransceiverNVIDIA Networking MMA1B00-B150D is a 4-channel, pluggable, QSFP+, VCSEL-based (Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser) optical transc..

$135.00

MMA1L10-CR

NVIDIA MMA1L10-CR Optical Transceiver 100GbE QSFP28 LC-LC 1310nm LR4 up to 10km100GbE QSFP28 LR4 Optical TransceiverNVIDIA Networking MMA1L10-CR is a 4-channel, pluggable, QSFP28, optical transceiver designed for use in 100 GbE links with up to 10 km..

$1,500.00

MMA1L10-CR-I

Mellanox MMA1L10-CR-I 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex LC SMF Optical Transceiver Module (Industrial)The Mellanox MMA1L10-CR-I QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module is designed for use in 100GBASE Ethernet throughput up to 10km over single mode..

$1,600.00

MMA1L30-CM

NVIDIA MMA1L30-CM Optical Transceiver 100GbE QSFP28 LC-LC 1310nm CWDM4 up to 2km100GbE QSFP28 CWDM4 Optical TransceiverNVIDIA Networking MMA1L30-CM transceiver is a single mode, 4-channel (CWDM4), QSFP28, optical transceiver designed for use in 100 G..

$380.00

MMA1T00-VS

NVIDIA MMA1T00-VS Optical Transceiver 200GbE QSFP56 MPO 850nm SR4 up to 100m200GbE QSFP56 MMF TransceiverNVIDIA Networking MMA1T00-VS transceiver is a 4-channel, pluggable, QSFP56, optical transceiver designed for use in 200GbE Ethernet applications...

$720.00

MMA1U00-WS

Mellanox MMA1U00-WS 400G QSFP-DD SR8 PAM4 850nm 100m MTP/MPO OM3 FEC Optical Transceiver ModuleSpecificationsBrand: MellanoxPart Number: MMA1U00-WSForm Factor: QSFP-DDMax Data Rate: 425GbpsWavelength: 850nmMax Distance: 70m on OM3/100m on OM4Modulati..

$1,000.00