$ USD

Genuine Transceiver Modules

  • Your shopping cart is empty!

Brocade 8G FC SFP+

Brocade XBR-000147 8Gb Short Wavelength Optical Transceiver – 8 Gbit/sec, up to 500 m connectivity, 57-1000012-01

Brocade 8Gb Short Wavelength Optical Transceiver – 8 Gbit/sec, up to 500 m connectivity, 1-pack 57-1000012-01SpecificationsBrocade Ordering Part Number: XBR-000147Manufacturing Part Number: 57-1000012-01Device Type: 8G FC SFP+Data Rate: 8.5GbpsWavele..

$50.00

Brocade XBR-000148 8Gb Short Wavelength Optical Transceiver – 8 Gbit/sec, up to 500 m connectivity, 8-pack 57-1000012-01

Brocade 8Gb Short Wavelength Optical Transceiver – 8 Gbit/sec, up to 500 m connectivity, 8-pack 57-1000012-01SpecificationsBrocade Ordering Part Number: XBR-000148Manufacturing Part Number: 57-1000012-01Device Type: 8G FC SFP+Data Rate: 8.5GbpsWavele..

$400.00

Brocade XBR-000159 8Gb Short Wavelength Optical Transceiver – 8 Gbit/sec, up to 500 m connectivity, 128-pack 57-1000012-01

Brocade 8Gb Short Wavelength Optical Transceiver – 8 Gbit/sec, up to 500 m connectivity, 128-pack 57-1000012-01SpecificationsBrocade Ordering Part Number: XBR-000159Manufacturing Part Number: 57-1000012-01Device Type: 8G FC SFP+Data Rate: 8.5GbpsWave..

$6,000.00 $6,400.00

Brocade XBR-000163 8Gb Short Wavelength Optical Transceiver – 8 Gbit/sec, up to 500 m connectivity, 57-1000117-01

Brocade 8Gb Short Wavelength Optical Transceiver – 8 Gbit/sec, up to 500 m connectivity, 1-pack 57-1000117-01SpecificationsBrocade Ordering Part Number: XBR-000163Manufacturing Part Number: 57-1000117-01Device Type: 8G FC SFP+Data Rate: 8.5GbpsWavele..

$50.00

Brocade XBR-000164 8Gb Short Wavelength Optical Transceiver – 8 Gbit/sec, up to 500 m connectivity, 8-pack 57-1000117-01

Brocade 8Gb Short Wavelength Optical Transceiver – 8 Gbit/sec, up to 500 m connectivity, 8-pack 57-1000117-01SpecificationsBrocade Ordering Part Number: XBR-000164Manufacturing Part Number: 57-1000117-01Device Type: 8G FC SFP+Data Rate: 8.5GbpsWavele..

$400.00

Brocade XBR-000153 8Gb Long Wavelength Optical Transceiver – 8 Gbit/sec, up to 10 Km connectivity, 57-1000027-01

Brocade 8Gb Long Wavelength Optical Transceiver – 8 Gbit/sec, up to 10 Km connectivity, 1-pack 57-1000027-01SpecificationsBrocade Ordering Part Number: XBR-000153Manufacturing Part Number: 57-1000027-01Device Type: 8G FC SFP+Data Rate: 8.5GbpsWavelen..

$100.00

Brocade XBR-000172 8Gb Long Wavelength Optical Transceiver – 8 Gbit/sec, up to 10 Km connectivity, 8-pack 57-1000027-01

Brocade 8Gb Long Wavelength Optical Transceiver – 8 Gbit/sec, up to 10 Km connectivity, 8-pack 57-1000027-01SpecificationsBrocade Ordering Part Number: XBR-000172Manufacturing Part Number: 57-1000027-01Device Type: 8G FC SFP+Data Rate: 8.5GbpsWavelen..

$800.00

Brocade XBR-000174 8Gb Extended Long Wavelength Optical Transceiver – 8 Gbit/sec, up to 25 Km connectivity, 57-0000080-01

Brocade 8Gb Extended Long Wavelength Optical Transceiver – 8 Gbit/sec, up to 25 Km connectivity, 1-pack 57-0000080-01SpecificationsBrocade Ordering Part Number: XBR-000174Manufacturing Part Number: 57-0000080-01Device Type: 8G FC SFP+Data Rate: 8.5Gb..

$400.00

Brocade XBR-000160 8G FC SFP+ SWL Transceiver Module, 57-1000046-01

The Brocade XBR-000160 8G FC SFP+ SWL Transceiver Module is a Duplex SFP transceiver for optical communications, rated for distances up to 150m and a maximum bandwidth of 8.5Gbps. The XBR-000160 transceiver operates at 850nm wavelength. Brocade 8G FC..

$50.00

Brocade 8G FC LWL 10km 1310nm Duplex LC SFP+ Transceiver Module

57-1000027-02 - Genuine Brocade 8G FC LWL 10km 1310nm Duplex LC SFP+ Transceiver ModuleFeaturesHot-pluggable SFP+ transceiver moduleUp to 8.5 Gb/s bi-directional data linksTri-Rate 2G/4G/8G Fibre Channel LWL Compliant1310nm DFB Laser Transmitter10km ..

$36.00