$ USD

Genuine Transceiver Modules

  • Your shopping cart is empty!

Innolight

Genuine Innolight 10Gb/s 1310nm 1.4km SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

This Innolight TR-PX13C-V00 1310 nm FP 10G SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber for link length 1.4km. The SFP+ module electrical interface is compliant to SFI electrical specifications. The..

$25.00

Genuine Innolight 10Gb/s 10GBASE-LR/LW 1310nm 10km SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

This Innolight TR-PX13L-V00 1310 nm DFB 10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber for link length 10km. The SFP+ LR module electrical interface is compliant to SFI electrical specificat..

$45.00

Genuine Innolight 10Gb/s 10GBASE-ER/EW 1550nm 40km XFP Optical Transceiver Module

The TR-XX15E-N00 is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The TR-XX15E-N00 converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical data stream to 10Gb/s optical output signal and a 10Gb/s optical input ..

$180.00

Genuine Innolight 10G & 25G BIDI Tx-1270nm RX-1330nm SMF 20km Transceiver Module

InnoLight provides a complete range of 25G industrial temperature optical transceivers, including LR, BiDi, xWDM and ER series. These products adopt LC optical ports and are compatible with IEEE802.3by, IEEE802.3cc, SFF-8472 and other standards. They..

$195.00

Genuine Innolight 10G & 25G BIDI Tx-1330nm RX-1270nm SMF 20km Transceiver Module

InnoLight provides a complete range of 25G industrial temperature optical transceivers, including LR, BiDi, xWDM and ER series. These products adopt LC optical ports and are compatible with IEEE802.3by, IEEE802.3cc, SFF-8472 and other standards. They..

$195.00

Genuine Innolight 50GBASE QSFP28 ER 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver

Innolight 50G LR and ER modules are designed for 5G mid-haul and back-haul applications. They adopt QSFP28 form factor and LC connector, and compliant with the QSFP28 MSA.SpecificationsP/N: TR-FF13E-N00Product Description: QSFP28 ERData Rate(Gbit/s):..

$650.00