$ USD
En En
  • En
  • De
  • Fr
  • Ru
  • Es
  • Pt
  • It
  • Ar
  • Se
  • Nl
  • Jp
  • Tw
  • Gr
  • Th
  • Fi
  • Ko
  • Pl
  • Cn
  • Tr
  • No
  • Dk
  • Il
  • Your shopping cart is empty!

Innolight

TR-PX13C-V00

This Innolight TR-PX13C-V00 1310 nm FP 10G SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber for link length 1.4km. The SFP+ module electrical interface is compliant to SFI electrical specifications. The..

$25.00

TR-PX13L-V00

This Innolight TR-PX13L-V00 1310 nm DFB 10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber for link length 10km. The SFP+ LR module electrical interface is compliant to SFI electrical specificat..

$45.00

TR-XX15E-N00

The TR-XX15E-N00 is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The TR-XX15E-N00 converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical data stream to 10Gb/s optical output signal and a 10Gb/s optical input ..

$180.00

TR-DY12I-V00

InnoLight provides a complete range of 25G industrial temperature optical transceivers, including LR, BiDi, xWDM and ER series. These products adopt LC optical ports and are compatible with IEEE802.3by, IEEE802.3cc, SFF-8472 and other standards. They..

$195.00

TR-DY33I-V00

InnoLight provides a complete range of 25G industrial temperature optical transceivers, including LR, BiDi, xWDM and ER series. These products adopt LC optical ports and are compatible with IEEE802.3by, IEEE802.3cc, SFF-8472 and other standards. They..

$195.00

TR-FF13E-N00

Innolight 50G LR and ER modules are designed for 5G mid-haul and back-haul applications. They adopt QSFP28 form factor and LC connector, and compliant with the QSFP28 MSA.SpecificationsP/N: TR-FF13E-N00Product Description: QSFP28 ERData Rate(Gbit/s):..

$650.00

TR-QQ13E-N00

Innolight TR-QQ13E-N00 40Gb/s QSFP+ ER4 1310nm 40km Optical TransceiverThis Innolight TR-QQ13E-N00 is a transceiver module designed for 40km optical communication applications. The design is compliant to 40GBASE-ER4 of the IEEE P802.3ba standard. The..

$980.00