$ USD
En En
  • En
  • De
  • Fr
  • Ru
  • Es
  • Pt
  • It
  • Ar
  • Se
  • Nl
  • Jp
  • Tw
  • Gr
  • Th
  • Fi
  • Ko
  • Pl
  • Cn
  • Tr
  • No
  • Dk
  • Il
  • Your shopping cart is empty!

MPO to LC Breakout Cables

OS2-MPO-8LC-1M

1m (3.3ft) MPO Female to 4 Duplex LC UPC Breakout Cable, 8 Fiber 9/125 Singlemode OS2, Type B, LSZHThis Cable is factory pre-terminated MPO to 4x LC Duplex 9/125 OS2 breakout cable, offering the user the advantage of consistent quality, much faster i..

$28.00

OS2-MPO-8LC-2M

2m (6.6ft) MPO Female to 4 Duplex LC UPC Breakout Cable, 8 Fiber 9/125 Singlemode OS2, Type B, LSZHThis Cable is factory pre-terminated MPO to 4x LC Duplex 9/125 OS2 breakout cable, offering the user the advantage of consistent quality, much faster i..

$30.00

OS2-MPO-8LC-3M

3m (9.8ft) MPO Female to 4 Duplex LC UPC Breakout Cable, 8 Fiber 9/125 Singlemode OS2, Type B, LSZHThis Cable is factory pre-terminated MPO to 4x LC Duplex 9/125 OS2 breakout cable, offering the user the advantage of consistent quality, much faster i..

$32.00

OS2-MPO-8LC-5M

5m (16.4ft) MPO Female to 4 Duplex LC UPC Breakout Cable, 8 Fiber 9/125 Singlemode OS2, Type B, LSZHThis Cable is factory pre-terminated MPO to 4x LC Duplex 9/125 OS2 breakout cable, offering the user the advantage of consistent quality, much faster ..

$35.00

OS2-MPO-8LC-7M

7m (23ft) MPO Female to 4 Duplex LC UPC Breakout Cable, 8 Fiber 9/125 Singlemode OS2, Type B, LSZHThis Cable is factory pre-terminated MPO to 4x LC Duplex 9/125 OS2 breakout cable, offering the user the advantage of consistent quality, much faster in..

$38.00

OS2-MPO-8LC-10M

10m (32.8ft) MPO Female to 4 Duplex LC UPC Breakout Cable, 8 Fiber 9/125 Singlemode OS2, Type B, LSZHThis Cable is factory pre-terminated MPO to 4x LC Duplex 9/125 OS2 breakout cable, offering the user the advantage of consistent quality, much faster..

$42.00

OS2-MPO-8LC-15M

15m (49.2ft) MPO Female to 4 Duplex LC UPC Breakout Cable, 8 Fiber 9/125 Singlemode OS2, Type B, LSZHThis Cable is factory pre-terminated MPO to 4x LC Duplex 9/125 OS2 breakout cable, offering the user the advantage of consistent quality, much faster..

$50.00

OS2-MPO-8LC-20M

20m (65.6ft) MPO Female to 4 Duplex LC UPC Breakout Cable, 8 Fiber 9/125 Singlemode OS2, Type B, LSZHThis Cable is factory pre-terminated MPO to 4x LC Duplex 9/125 OS2 breakout cable, offering the user the advantage of consistent quality, much faster..

$60.00

OS2-MPO-8LC-30M

30m (98.4ft) MPO Female to 4 Duplex LC UPC Breakout Cable, 8 Fiber 9/125 Singlemode OS2, Type B, LSZHThis Cable is factory pre-terminated MPO to 4x LC Duplex 9/125 OS2 breakout cable, offering the user the advantage of consistent quality, much faster..

$70.00

OS2-MPO-8LC-50M

50m (164ft) MPO Female to 4 Duplex LC UPC Breakout Cable, 8 Fiber 9/125 Singlemode OS2, Type B, LSZHThis Cable is factory pre-terminated MPO to 4x LC Duplex 9/125 OS2 breakout cable, offering the user the advantage of consistent quality, much faster ..

$80.00

OS2-MPO-8LC-80M

80m (262.4ft) MPO Female to 4 Duplex LC UPC Breakout Cable, 8 Fiber 9/125 Singlemode OS2, Type B, LSZHThis Cable is factory pre-terminated MPO to 4x LC Duplex 9/125 OS2 breakout cable, offering the user the advantage of consistent quality, much faste..

$100.00

OS2-MPO-8LC-100M

100m (328ft) MPO Female to 4 Duplex LC UPC Breakout Cable, 8 Fiber 9/125 Singlemode OS2, Type B, LSZHThis Cable is factory pre-terminated MPO to 4x LC Duplex 9/125 OS2 breakout cable, offering the user the advantage of consistent quality, much faster..

$120.00

OS2-MPO-12LC-1M

1m (3.3ft) MPO Female to 6 Duplex LC UPC Breakout Cable, 12 Fiber 9/125 Singlemode OS2, Type B, LSZHThe requirements for data center infrastructures are increasing as the rapid growth in worldwide IT usage continues. As an experienced and innovative ..

$30.00

OS2-MPO-12LC-2M

2m (6.6ft) MPO Female to 6 Duplex LC UPC Breakout Cable, 12 Fiber 9/125 Singlemode OS2, Type B, LSZHThe requirements for data center infrastructures are increasing as the rapid growth in worldwide IT usage continues. As an experienced and innovative ..

$32.00

OS2-MPO-12LC-3M

3m (9.8ft) MPO Female to 6 Duplex LC UPC Breakout Cable, 12 Fiber 9/125 Singlemode OS2, Type B, LSZHThe requirements for data center infrastructures are increasing as the rapid growth in worldwide IT usage continues. As an experienced and innovative ..

$35.00

OS2-MPO-12LC-5M

5m (16.4ft) MPO Female to 6 Duplex LC UPC Breakout Cable, 12 Fiber 9/125 Singlemode OS2, Type B, LSZHThe requirements for data center infrastructures are increasing as the rapid growth in worldwide IT usage continues. As an experienced and innovative..

$38.00

OS2-MPO-12LC-7M

7m (23ft) MPO Female to 6 Duplex LC UPC Breakout Cable, 12 Fiber 9/125 Singlemode OS2, Type B, LSZHThe requirements for data center infrastructures are increasing as the rapid growth in worldwide IT usage continues. As an experienced and innovative M..

$40.00

OS2-MPO-12LC-10M

10m (32.8ft) MPO Female to 6 Duplex LC UPC Breakout Cable, 12 Fiber 9/125 Singlemode OS2, Type B, LSZHThe requirements for data center infrastructures are increasing as the rapid growth in worldwide IT usage continues. As an experienced and innovativ..

$45.00

OS2-MPO-12LC-15M

15m (49.2ft) MPO Female to 6 Duplex LC UPC Breakout Cable, 12 Fiber 9/125 Singlemode OS2, Type B, LSZHThe requirements for data center infrastructures are increasing as the rapid growth in worldwide IT usage continues. As an experienced and innovativ..

$50.00

OS2-MPO-12LC-20M

20m (65.6ft) MPO Female to 6 Duplex LC UPC Breakout Cable, 12 Fiber 9/125 Singlemode OS2, Type B, LSZHThe requirements for data center infrastructures are increasing as the rapid growth in worldwide IT usage continues. As an experienced and innovativ..

$65.00

OS2-MPO-12LC-30M

30m (98.4ft) MPO Female to 6 Duplex LC UPC Breakout Cable, 12 Fiber 9/125 Singlemode OS2, Type B, LSZHThe requirements for data center infrastructures are increasing as the rapid growth in worldwide IT usage continues. As an experienced and innovativ..

$75.00

OS2-MPO-12LC-50M

50m (164ft) MPO Female to 6 Duplex LC UPC Breakout Cable, 12 Fiber 9/125 Singlemode OS2, Type B, LSZHThe requirements for data center infrastructures are increasing as the rapid growth in worldwide IT usage continues. As an experienced and innovative..

$85.00

OS2-MPO-12LC-80M

80m (262.4ft) MPO Female to 6 Duplex LC UPC Breakout Cable, 12 Fiber 9/125 Singlemode OS2, Type B, LSZHThe requirements for data center infrastructures are increasing as the rapid growth in worldwide IT usage continues. As an experienced and innovati..

$115.00

OS2-MPO-12LC-100M

100m (328ft) MPO Female to 6 Duplex LC UPC Breakout Cable, 12 Fiber 9/125 Singlemode OS2, Type B, LSZHThe requirements for data center infrastructures are increasing as the rapid growth in worldwide IT usage continues. As an experienced and innovativ..

$125.00