$ USD

Genuine Transceiver Modules

  • Your shopping cart is empty!

Huawei FE Optical Modules

Huawei SFP-FE-SX-MM1310 Optical Transceiver, SFP, 100M/155M, Multi-mode Module (1310nm, 2km, LC)

02315233 - Genuine Huawei SFP-FE-SX-MM1310 Optical Transceiver, SFP, 100M/155M, Multi-mode Module (1310nm, 2km, LC)Basic InformationModule name: SFP-FE-SX-MM1310Part Number: 02315233Model: SFP-FE-SX-MM1310Form factor: SFPApplication standard: 100BASE..

$50.00

Huawei eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310 Optical Transceiver, eSFP, 100M/155M, Single-mode Module (1310nm, 15km, LC)

02315205 - Genuine Huawei eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310 Optical Transceiver, eSFP, 100M/155M, Single-mode Module (1310nm, 15km, LC)Basic InformationModule name: eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310Part Number: 02315205Model: eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310Form factor: eSFPApplication standard: ..

$50.00

Huawei S-SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 Optical Transceiver, eSFP, 100M/155M, Single-mode Module (1310nm, 40km, LC)

02317344 - Genuine Huawei S-SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 Optical Transceiver, eSFP, 100M/155M, Single-mode Module (1310nm, 40km, LC)Basic InformationModule name: S-SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310Part Number: 02317344Model: S-SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310Form factor: eSFPApplication s..

$80.00

Huawei S-SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550 Optical Transceiver, eSFP, 100M/155M, Single-mode Module (1550nm, 80km, LC)

02317345 - Genuine Huawei S-SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550 Optical Transceiver, eSFP, 100M/155M, Single-mode Module (1550nm, 80km, LC)Basic InformationModule name: S-SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550Part Number: 02317345Model: S-SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550Form factor: eSFPApplication s..

$160.00

Huawei SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI Optical Transceiver, eSFP, 100M/155M, Single-mode Module (TX1310nm/RX1550nm, 15km, LC)

02315203 - Genuine Huawei SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI Optical Transceiver, eSFP, 100M/155M, Single-mode Module (TX1310nm/RX1550nm, 15km, LC)Basic InformationModule name: SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDIPart Number: 02315203Model: SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDIForm factor: eSF..

$120.00

Huawei SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI Optical Transceiver, eSFP, 100M/155M, Single-mode Module (TX1550nm/RX1310nm, 15km, LC)

02315202 - Genuine Huawei SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI Optical Transceiver, eSFP, 100M/155M, Single-mode Module (TX1550nm/RX1310nm, 15km, LC)Basic InformationModule name: SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDIPart Number: 02315202Model: SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDIForm factor: eSF..

$120.00

Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP, 155M, 1310nm, STM1, -14dBm, -19dBm, -30dBm, LC, 2km

34060287 - Genuine Huawei SFP-1310nm-STM1-14 Optical Transceiver, SFP, 155M, 1310nm, STM1, -14dBm, -19dBm, -30dBm, LC, 2km..

$14.00

Huawei Optical Transceiver (SFP, 1310nm, STM1, -19dBm ~ -14dBm, -30dBm, Multimode, LC, 2km)

S4015713 - Genuine Huawei SFP-FE-SX-MM1310 Optical Transceiver (SFP, 1310nm, STM1, -19dBm ~ -14dBm, -30dBm, Multimode, LC, 2km)..

$55.00

Huawei Optical Transceiver, eSFP, 1310nm, STM1, -15 ~ -8dBm, -31dBm, LC, SM, 15km

34060787 - Genuine Huawei 155M-1310nm-15km-SM-ESFP Optical Transceiver, eSFP, 1310nm, STM1, -15 ~ -8dBm, -31dBm, LC, SM, 15km..

$10.00

Huawei Optical Transceiver, eSFP, 1310NM, STM1, -15 ~ -8dBm, -28dBm, LC, SM, 15km

34060276 - Genuine Huawei 155M-1310nm-15km-SM-ESFP Optical Transceiver, eSFP, 1310NM, STM1, -15 ~ -8dBm, -28dBm, LC, SM, 15km..

$10.00

Huawei Optical Transceiver (eSFP, 1310nm, STM1, -5dBm~0dBm, -37dBm, LC, SM, 40Km)

S4016946 - Genuine Huawei OSC040001 Optical Transceiver (eSFP, 1310nm, STM1, -5dBm~0dBm, -37dBm, LC, SM, 40Km)..

$22.00

Huawei Optical Transceiver, eSFP, 1310nm, STM1, -5~0dBm, -37dBm, LC, SM, 40km

34060281 - Genuine Huawei 155M-1310nm-40km-SM-ESFP Optical Transceiver, eSFP, 1310nm, STM1, -5~0dBm, -37dBm, LC, SM, 40km..

$32.00

Huawei Optical Transceiver, eSFP, 1491nm, 155.52Mbps, -4~1dBm, -34.0dBm, LC, 80km

34060675 - Genuine Huawei OSC080N00 Optical Transceiver, eSFP, 1491nm, 155.52Mbps, -4~1dBm, -34.0dBm, LC, 80km..

$52.00

Huawei Optical Transceiver, eSFP, 1491nm, 155.52Mbps, 0.5~5.0dBm, -41.0dBm, LC, 150km

34060530 - Genuine Huawei OSC120N02 Optical Transceiver, eSFP, 1491nm, 155.52Mbps, 0.5~5.0dBm, -41.0dBm, LC, 150km..

$42.00

Huawei Optical Active Module, 100Base-T SFP, RJ45 Electrical Module, Auto Negotiate, 100m

34100101 - Genuine Huawei OEFD10N01 Optical Active Module, 100Base-T SFP, RJ45 Electrical Module, Auto Negotiate, 100m..

$35.00