$ USD
En

Genuine Transceiver Modules

  • Your shopping cart is empty!

Huawei GE Optical Modules

Huawei eSFP-GE-SX-MM850 Optical Transeiver, eSFP, GE, Multi-mode Module (850nm, 0.55km, LC)

02315204 - Genuine Huawei eSFP-GE-SX-MM850 Optical Transeiver, eSFP, GE, Multi-mode Module (850nm, 0.55km, LC)Basic InformationModule name: eSFP-GE-SX-MM850Part Number: 02315204Model: eSFP-GE-SX-MM850Form factor: eSFPApplication standard: 1000BASE-SX..

$65.00

Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Optical Transeiver, eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module (1310nm, 10km, LC)

02315200 - Genuine Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Optical Transeiver, eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module (1310nm, 10km, LC)Basic InformationModule name: SFP-GE-LX-SM1310Part Number: 02315200Model: SFP-GE-LX-SM1310Form factor: eSFPApplication standard: 1000BASE-LX..

$70.00

Huawei S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 Optical Transeiver, eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module (1310nm, 40km, LC)

02317346 - Genuine Huawei S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 Optical Transeiver, eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module (1310nm, 40km, LC)Basic InformationModule name: S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310Part Number: 02317346Model: S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310Form factor: eSFPApplication standard:..

$150.00

Huawei S-SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550 Optical Transeiver, eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module (1550nm, 80km, LC)

02317348 - Genuine Huawei S-SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550 Optical Transeiver, eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module (1550nm, 80km, LC)Basic InformationModule name: S-SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550Part Number: 02317348Model: S-SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550Form factor: eSFPApplication standard:..

$180.00

Huawei eSFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550 Optical Transeiver, eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module (1550nm, 100km, LC)

02315206 - Genuine Huawei eSFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550 Optical Transeiver, eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module (1550nm, 100km, LC)Basic InformationModule name: eSFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550Part Number: 02315206Model: eSFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550Form factor: eSFPApplication standard..

$320.00

Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI Optical Transeiver, eSFP, GE, BIDI Single-mode Module (TX1310/RX1490, 10km, LC)

02315285 - Genuine Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI Optical Transeiver, eSFP, GE, BIDI Single-mode Module (TX1310/RX1490, 10km, LC)Basic InformationModule name: SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDIPart Number: 02315285Model: SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDIForm factor: eSFPApplic..

$80.00

Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI Optical Transeiver, eSFP, GE, BIDI Single-mode Module (TX1490/RX1310, 10km, LC)

02315286 - Genuine Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI Optical Transeiver, eSFP, GE, BIDI Single-mode Module (TX1490/RX1310, 10km, LC)Basic InformationModule name: SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDIPart Number: 02315286Model: SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDIForm factor: eSFPApplic..

$80.00

Huawei LE2MGSC40DE0 Optical Transeiver, eSFP, GE, BIDI Single-mode Module (TX1310/RX1490, 40km, LC)

02310KVV - Genuine Huawei LE2MGSC40DE0 Optical Transeiver, eSFP, GE, BIDI Single-mode Module (TX1310/RX1490, 40km, LC)Basic InformationModule name: LE2MGSC40DE0Part Number: 02310KVVModel: LE2MGSC40DE0Form factor: eSFPApplication standard: 1000BASE-BX..

$160.00

Huawei LE2MGSC40ED0 Optical Transeiver, eSFP, GE, BIDI Single-mode Module (TX1490/RX1310, 40km, LC)

02310KVU - Genuine Huawei LE2MGSC40ED0 Optical Transeiver, eSFP, GE, BIDI Single-mode Module (TX1490/RX1310, 40km, LC)Basic InformationModule name: LE2MGSC40ED0Part Number: 02310KVUModel: LE2MGSC40ED0Form factor: eSFPApplication standard: 1000BASE-BX..

$160.00

Huawei SFP-1000BaseT Electrical Transceiver, SFP, GE, Electrical Interface Module (100m, RJ45)

02314171 - Genuine Huawei SFP-1000BaseT Electrical Transceiver, SFP, GE, Electrical Interface Module (100m, RJ45)Basic InformationModule name: SFP-1000BaseTPart Number: 02314171Model: SFP-1000BaseTForm factor: SFPApplication standard: 1000BASE-TConne..

$85.00

Huawei CWDM-SFPGE-LH40-1471 Optical Transeiver, eSFP, GE, CWDM Single-mode Module (1471nm, 40km, LC)

02312FWB - Genuine Huawei CWDM-SFPGE-LH40-1471 Optical Transeiver, eSFP, GE, CWDM Single-mode Module (1471nm, 40km, LC)Basic InformationModule name: CWDM-SFPGE-LH40-1471Part Number: 02312FWBModel: CWDM-SFPGE-LH40-1471Form factor: eSFPApplication stan..

$200.00

Huawei CWDM-SFPGE-LH40-1491 Optical Transeiver, eSFP, GE, CWDM Single-mode Module (1491nm, 40km, LC)

02312FVX - Genuine Huawei CWDM-SFPGE-LH40-1491 Optical Transeiver, eSFP, GE, CWDM Single-mode Module (1491nm, 40km, LC)Basic InformationModule name: CWDM-SFPGE-LH40-1491Part Number: 02312FVXModel: CWDM-SFPGE-LH40-1491Form factor: eSFPApplication stan..

$200.00

Huawei CWDM-SFPGE-LH40-1511 Optical Transeiver, eSFP, GE, CWDM Single-mode Module (1511nm, 40km, LC)

02312FWC - Genuine Huawei CWDM-SFPGE-LH40-1511 Optical Transeiver, eSFP, GE, CWDM Single-mode Module (1511nm, 40km, LC)Basic InformationModule name: CWDM-SFPGE-LH40-1511Part Number: 02312FWCModel: CWDM-SFPGE-LH40-1511Form factor: eSFPApplication stan..

$200.00

Huawei CWDM-SFPGE-LH40-1531 Optical Transeiver, eSFP, GE, CWDM Single-mode Module (1531nm, 40km, LC)

02312FWQ - Genuine Huawei CWDM-SFPGE-LH40-1531 Optical Transeiver, eSFP, GE, CWDM Single-mode Module (1531nm, 40km, LC)Basic InformationModule name: CWDM-SFPGE-LH40-1531Part Number: 02312FWQModel: CWDM-SFPGE-LH40-1531Form factor: eSFPApplication stan..

$200.00

Huawei CWDM-SFPGE-LH40-1551 Optical Transeiver, eSFP, GE, CWDM Single-mode Module (1551nm, 40km, LC)

02312FWR - Genuine Huawei CWDM-SFPGE-LH40-1551 Optical Transeiver, eSFP, GE, CWDM Single-mode Module (1551nm, 40km, LC)Basic InformationModule name: CWDM-SFPGE-LH40-1551Part Number: 02312FWRModel: CWDM-SFPGE-LH40-1551Form factor: eSFPApplication stan..

$200.00

Huawei CWDM-SFPGE-LH40-1571 Optical Transeiver, eSFP, GE, CWDM Single-mode Module (1571nm, 40km, LC)

02312FWS - Genuine Huawei CWDM-SFPGE-LH40-1571 Optical Transeiver, eSFP, GE, CWDM Single-mode Module (1571nm, 40km, LC)Basic InformationModule name: CWDM-SFPGE-LH40-1571Part Number: 02312FWSModel: CWDM-SFPGE-LH40-1571Form factor: eSFPApplication stan..

$200.00

Huawei CWDM-SFPGE-LH40-1591 Optical Transeiver, eSFP, GE, CWDM Single-mode Module (1591nm, 40km, LC)

02312FWT - Genuine Huawei CWDM-SFPGE-LH40-1591 Optical Transeiver, eSFP, GE, CWDM Single-mode Module (1591nm, 40km, LC)Basic InformationModule name: CWDM-SFPGE-LH40-1591Part Number: 02312FWTModel: CWDM-SFPGE-LH40-1591Form factor: eSFPApplication stan..

$200.00

Huawei CWDM-SFPGE-LH40-1611 Optical Transeiver, eSFP, GE, CWDM Single-mode Module (1611nm, 40km, LC)

02312FWU - Genuine Huawei CWDM-SFPGE-LH40-1611 Optical Transeiver, eSFP, GE, CWDM Single-mode Module (1611nm, 40km, LC)Basic InformationModule name: CWDM-SFPGE-LH40-1611Part Number: 02312FWUModel: CWDM-SFPGE-LH40-1611Form factor: eSFPApplication stan..

$200.00

Huawei Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, Multi-mode (850nm, 0.55km, LC)

02311SAS - Genuine Huawei SFP-GE-SX Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, Multi-mode (850nm, 0.55km, LC)..

$42.00

Huawei Optial Transceiver, eSFP, GE, Single-mode (1310nm, 10km, LC)

02311DSL - Genuine Huawei SFP-SM-GE10-GD00 Optial Transceiver, eSFP, GE, Single-mode (1310nm, 10km, LC)..

$38.00

Huawei Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, Single-mode (1310nm, 10km, LC)

02310SSS - Genuine Huawei SFP-GE-LXV Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, Single-mode (1310nm, 10km, LC)..

$42.00

Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP, GE, Single-mode (1310nm, 10km, LC)

02311SAT - Genuine Huawei SFP-GE-LX10 Optical Transceiver, SFP, GE, Single-mode (1310nm, 10km, LC)..

$32.00

Huawei 1000Base-LX10 Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module (1310nm, 10km, LC)

02312DXD - Genuine Huawei SFP-GE-LX10-M1 1000Base-LX10 Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module (1310nm, 10km, LC)..

$32.00

Huawei Optical Transceiver, eSFP (industry), 1310nm, 1.25Gb/s, -9.5 ~ -3 dBm, -20dBm, LC, Single-mode, 10km

02310LJH - Genuine Huawei OGSC10DD0 Optical Transceiver, eSFP (industry), 1310nm, 1.25Gb/s, -9.5 ~ -3 dBm, -20dBm, LC, Single-mode, 10km..

$52.00