$ USD
En En
  • En
  • De
  • Fr
  • Ru
  • Es
  • Pt
  • It
  • Ar
  • Se
  • Nl
  • Jp
  • Tw
  • Gr
  • Th
  • Fi
  • Ko
  • Pl
  • Cn
  • Tr
  • No
  • Dk
  • Il
  • Your shopping cart is empty!

ZTE 50GBASE-LR 1310nm SM 10km QSFP28 Module EOLQ-1650G-10 TR-FF13L-N00 RTXM290-901

  • Brand: ZTE
  • Part Number: 033030600050
  • Condition: Factory New Sealed
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Ships: Typically within 2 Business Days
  • Warranty: 3 Years

$325.00

033030600050 - Genuine ZTE 50GBASE-LR 1310nm SM 10km QSFP28 Module EOLQ-1650G-10 TR-FF13L-N00 RTXM290-901
The ZTE 033030600050 50G PAM4 QSFP28 transceiver module is designed for 50 Gigabit Ethernet links over 10km single mode fiber. Digital diagnostics functions are available via an I2C interface, as specified by the QSFP28 MSA.

Features
  • Supports 53.125Gbps optical interface
  • Supports 2x26.5625Gbps electrical interface
  • Up to 10km over SMF
  • RoHS Compliant
  • Duplex LC receptacles
  • I2C interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic Monitoring
  • Single 3.3V Power Supply and Power dissipation< 4.5W

Specifications
  • Part Number: 033030600050
  • MPN: EOLQ-1650G-10, TR-FF13L-N00, RTXM290-901
  • Description: QSFP28 PAM4 LR
  • Form Factor: 50G QSFP28
  • Data Rate: 53.125Gbps
  • Fiber: SMF
  • Distance: 10km
  • Interface: Duplex LC
  • DDMI: Yes
  • Operating Temperature: 0~+70°C

 

This 033030600050 is 100% genuine ZTE product. It won't have any compatibility problem with your ZTE devices. And the ZTE 50GBASE-LR 1310nm SM 10km QSFP28 Module EOLQ-1650G-10 TR-FF13L-N00 RTXM290-901 is factory new with original packaging. Buy it now and enjoy risk free purchase with fast worldwide delivery from GenuineModules.com

There are no reviews for this product.

Write a review
Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

There is no faqs for this product.

Ask a question
Please login or register to ask question