$ USD
En En
  • En
  • De
  • Fr
  • Ru
  • Es
  • Pt
  • It
  • Ar
  • Se
  • Nl
  • Jp
  • Tw
  • Gr
  • Th
  • Fi
  • Ko
  • Pl
  • Cn
  • Tr
  • No
  • Dk
  • Il
  • Your shopping cart is empty!

Brocade 1Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

  • Brand: Brocade
  • Part Number: 33210-100
  • Condition: Factory New Sealed
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Ships: Typically within 2 Business Days
  • Warranty: 3 Years

$50.00

33210-100 - Genuine Brocade 1Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
The Brocade 33210-100 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The Brocade 1000BASE-SX SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps and 550m transmission distance over Multimode Fiber.

Features
  • Hot-pluggable SFP transceiver module
  • 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1.25Gbps bi-directional data links
  • Multimode Fiber (MMF)
  • 850nm wavelength
  • Up to 550m reach
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Digital Diagnostics (DDM)
  • Commercial Temperature Range

 

This 33210-100 is 100% genuine Brocade product. It won't have any compatibility problem with your Brocade devices. And the Brocade 1Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module is factory new with original packaging. Buy it now and enjoy risk free purchase with fast worldwide delivery from GenuineModules.com

There are no reviews for this product.

Write a review
Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

There is no faqs for this product.

Ask a question
Please login or register to ask question