$ USD
En En
  • En
  • De
  • Fr
  • Ru
  • Es
  • Pt
  • It
  • Ar
  • Se
  • Nl
  • Jp
  • Tw
  • Gr
  • Th
  • Fi
  • Ko
  • Pl
  • Cn
  • Tr
  • No
  • Dk
  • Il
  • Your shopping cart is empty!

Nokia 3AL81776AA 10G C-band Tunable XFP 80km WOTRDB9TAA 3AL81776AAAA

  • Brand: Nokia
  • Part Number: 3AL81776AA
  • Condition: Factory New Sealed
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Ships: Typically within 2 Business Days
  • Warranty: 3 Years

$1,650.00

Nokia 3AL81776AA 10G C-band Tunable XFP 80km WOTRDB9TAA 3AL81776AAAA

Nokia 3AL81776AA 10G C-band Tunable XFP 80km WOTRDB9TAA 3AL81776AAAA

Specifications

  • Manufacturer: Nokia
  • Part Number: 3AL81776AA, 3AL81776AAAA
  • Product Category: Optical Transceiver Module
  • Form Type: XFP
  • Speed: 10Gbps
  • Reach: 80km
  • Wavelength: tunable (1530nm to 1560nm)
  • Media: SMF
  • Connector: LC
  • Type: DWDM C-Band
  • HECI Code: WOTRDB9TAA

 

This 3AL81776AA is 100% genuine Nokia product. It won't have any compatibility problem with your Nokia devices. And the Nokia 3AL81776AA 10G C-band Tunable XFP 80km WOTRDB9TAA 3AL81776AAAA is factory new with original packaging. Buy it now and enjoy risk free purchase with fast worldwide delivery from GenuineModules.com

There are no reviews for this product.

Write a review
Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

There is no faqs for this product.

Ask a question
Please login or register to ask question