$ USD
En En
  • En
  • De
  • Fr
  • Ru
  • Es
  • Pt
  • It
  • Ar
  • Se
  • Nl
  • Jp
  • Tw
  • Gr
  • Th
  • Fi
  • Ko
  • Pl
  • Cn
  • Tr
  • No
  • Dk
  • Il
  • Your shopping cart is empty!

Aruba J9151D 10G SFP⁠+ LC LR 10km SMF XCVR

  • Brand: HPE
  • Part Number: J9151D
  • Condition: Factory New Sealed
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Ships: Typically within 2 Business Days
  • Warranty: 3 Years

$175.00

Aruba J9151D 10G SFP⁠+ LC LR 10km SMF XCVR

Aruba J9151D 10G SFP⁠+ LC LR 10km SMF XCVR

Specifications

  • Product Name: Aruba 10G SFP⁠+ LC LR 10km SMF XCVR
  • SKU #: J9151D
  • DOM - Digital Optical Monitoring: Yes
  • 4x4 part #: 1990-4657, 1990-4694
  • Central wavelength (nm): 1310
  • Fiber mode: SMF
  • Fiber diameter (µm): 9/125
  • Bandwidth (MHz*km): N/A
  • Transmission distance: 10km (6.21 miles)


For information of this HPE Aruba J9151D, please visit HPE website:
https://www.arubanetworks.com/techdocs/Switches/xcvrs/5200-3362/index.html#GUID-D7147C7F-2016-0901-0A24-00000000049C.html

 

This J9151D is 100% genuine HPE product. It won't have any compatibility problem with your HPE devices. And the Aruba J9151D 10G SFP⁠+ LC LR 10km SMF XCVR is factory new with original packaging. Buy it now and enjoy risk free purchase with fast worldwide delivery from GenuineModules.com

Works perfectly in N & S-series gear.

5

Write a review
Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

There is no faqs for this product.

Ask a question
Please login or register to ask question