$ USD

Genuine Transceiver Modules

  • Your shopping cart is empty!

Ruijie

Genuine Ruijie 10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300m LC MMF DDM Transceiver Module

The Ruijie XG-SFP-SR-MM850 SFP+ transceiver supports up to 400m link lengths over OM4 MMF (300m over OM3 MMF) via an LC duplex connector. Digital diagnostics monitoring is available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472. Featuring l..

$55.00

Genuine Ruijie 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

The Ruijie XG-SFP-LR-SM1310 SFP+ transceiver supports up to 10km link lengths over LC duplex SMF fiber. Digital diagnostics monitoring is available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472. Featuring low power consumption, high speed, ..

$80.00

Genuine Ruijie 10G SFP+ ER 1550nm 40km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

The Ruijie XG-SFP-ER-SM1550 is a high performance and cost effective SFP+ transceiver module supporting data-rate of 10.3125Gbps (10GBASE-ER) or 9.953Gbps (10GBASE-EW) over single mode optical fiber. The SFP+ transceiver module fully complies with SF..

$290.00

Genuine Ruijie 10G SFP+ ZR Transceiver Module (1550nm SMF 80km LC DDM)

The Ruijie XG-SFP-ZR-SM1550 SFP+ transceiver supports up to 80km over OS2 SMF via an LC duplex connector. This transceiver is compliant with per the RoHS Directive 2011/65/EU. Digital diagnostics monitoring is available via a 2-wire serial interface,..

$295.00

Genuine Ruijie 10GBASE-SR, XFP Transceiver, MM (850nm, 300m, LC)

The Ruijie 10GBASE-SR-XFP-MM850 is an XFP transceiver module for 9.95Gbps to 11.1Gbps data transmission applications. The transceiver is compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification,10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-SR/SW per I..

$195.00

Genuine Ruijie 40G LR single-mode fiber module, QSFP+ transceiver, 10km (LC, dual-core, 1310nm)

The Ruijie 40G-QSFP-LR4-SM1310 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module is designed for use in 40GBASE Ethernet throughput up to 10km over single mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1310nm via duplex LC connectors. This transceiver is compliant with QSFP+..

$255.00

Genuine Ruijie 100G-QSFP-SR4 100G SR QSFP28 optical transceiver (850nm, 100m, MPO)

The Ruijie 100G-QSFP-SR-MM850 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module is designed for use in 100GBASE Ethernet throughput up to 100m over OM4 multimode fiber (MMF) using a wavelength of 850nm via a MTP/MPO-12 connector. This transceiver is compliant with I..

$280.00

Genuine Ruijie 100G LR4 QSFP28 optical transceiver (1310nm, 10km, LC)

The Ruijie 100G-QSFP-LR4-SM1310 QSFP28 module provides 100GBase-LR4 throughput up to 10km over a standard pair of single mode fiber (SMF) with duplex LC connectors. Taking BOX+FPC+PCBA separate design, it has great reliability, airtightness and heat ..

$1,100.00