$ USD

Genuine Transceiver Modules

  • Your shopping cart is empty!

tp-link

TP-Link 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

The TL-SM5110-SR is designed to extend transfer distances based on 10Gbps Ethernet connectivity. It is a 10GBASE-SR high performance 850nm multi-mode SFP+ transceiver. It supports full duplex, 10G Ethernet connections up to 300m or 33m with 50/125µm ..

$28.00

TP-Link 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

The TL-SM5110-LR is designed to extend transfer distances based on 10Gbps Ethernet connectivity. It is a 10GBASE-LR high performance 1310 nm single-mode SFP+ transceiver. It supports full duplex, 10G Ethernet connections up to 10 km with 9/125µm fibe..

$50.00

TP-Link 1000Base-SX Multi-mode MiniGBIC Module

The TL-SM311 series Fiber Module Cards are introduced for extending transfer distance. Attached to our managed/smart switches, they can extend the distance to several kilometers even tens of kilometers which can basically satisfy the distance require..

$20.00

TP-Link 1000Base-LX Single-mode MiniGBIC module

The TL-SM311 series Fiber Module Cards are introduced to extend transferring distance. Installed in our managed/smart switches, they can extend the distance to even tens of kilometers, which basically satisfy the distance requirement of LAN. Users ca..

$25.00

TP-Link 1000Base-BX TX-1550nm RX-1310nm WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

TP-Link´s TL-SM321A adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX, transmitting over one single-mode fiber with one different wavelength going in each direction. Paired with TL-SM321B, You can extend the network distance up to 20Km with TP-Link´s routers, s..

$80.00

TP-Link 1000Base-BX TX-1310nm RX-1550nm WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

TP-Link´s TL-SM321B adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX, transmitting over one single-mode fiber with one different wavelength going in each direction. Paired with TL-SM321A, You can extend the network distance up to 20Km with TP-Link´s routers, s..

$80.00

TP-Link 1000Base-BX TX-1550nm RX-1310nm WDM Bi-Directional 2km SFP Module

TP-LINK´s TL-SM321A-2 and TL-SM321B-2 is designed to work in a pair to create an on-site gigabit fiber communication up to 2km (2,000 meters). With one single-mode fiber, the pair of modules can create a full-duplex gigabit path between your switches..

$60.00

TP-Link 1000Base-BX TX-1310nm RX-1550nm WDM Bi-Directional 2km SFP Module

TP-Link´s TL-SM321B-2 and TL-SM321A-2 is designed to work in a pair to create an on-site gigabit fiber communication up to 2km (2,000 meters). With one single-mode fiber, the pair of modules can create a full-duplex gigabit path between your switches..

$60.00

TP-Link 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

The TXM431-SR is designed to extend transfer distances based on 10Gbps Ethernet connectivity. It is a 10GBASE-SR high performance 850nm multi-mode SFP+ transceiver. It supports full duplex, 10G Ethernet connections up to 300m or 33m with 50/125µm or ..

$28.00

TP-Link 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

The TXM431-LR is designed to extend 10Gbps Ethernet connectivity over the distance. It is a 10GBASE-LR high performance 1310nm single-mode SFP+ transceiver. It supports 10G Ethernet full-duplex connections up to 10km with 9/125µm fiber cables.Feature..

$50.00

TP-Link 1 Meter 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

With a passive twin-ax cable assembly of 1 meter and two SFP+ connectors on each side, TL-SM5220-1M is suitable for short distances and offers a cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks.Features10G SFP+ connector on both s..

$30.00

TP-Link 3 Meters 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

With a passive twin-ax cable assembly of 3 meters and two SFP+ connectors on each side, TL-SM5220-3M is suitable for short distances and offers a cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks.Features10G SFP+ connector on both ..

$50.00

TP-Link 1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable

With a passive twin-ax cable assembly of 1 meter and two SFP+ connectors on each side, TXC432-CU1M is suitable for short distances and offers a cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks.FeaturesSFP+ connector on both sidesD..

$30.00

TP-Link 3M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable

With a passive twin-ax cable assembly of 3 meters and two SFP+ connectors on each side, TXC432-CU3M is suitable for short distances and offers a cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks.FeaturesSFP+ connector on both sides..

$50.00