$ USD

Genuine Transceiver Modules

  • Your shopping cart is empty!

Oracle Sun 7101676 7023325 One Pair of 7023324 16Gbps Short Wave SFP+ Transceiver

  • Brand: Oracle
  • Part Number: 7101676
  • Condition: Factory New Sealed
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Ships: Typically within 2 Business Days
  • Warranty: 3 Years

$160.00

Oracle Sun 7101676 7023325 One Pair of 7023324 16Gbps Short Wave SFP+ Transceiver

Oracle Sun 7101676 7023325 One Pair of 7023324 16Gbps Short Wave SFP+ Transceiver

Specifications

  • Mode: Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
  • Model: 7101676, 7023325
  • Description: Oracle Sun one Pair of 7023324 16Gbps Short Wave SFP+ Transceiver
  • Data-rate: 16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)
  • Form-factor: SFP+
  • Connector: LC
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Distance: 100m
  • Features: Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM) Support
  • Additional: Kit contains 2 x 7023324 FP+ transceivers

 

This 7101676 is 100% genuine Oracle product. It won't have any compatibility problem with your Oracle devices. And the Oracle Sun 7101676 7023325 One Pair of 7023324 16Gbps Short Wave SFP+ Transceiver is factory new with original packaging. Buy it now and enjoy risk free purchase with fast worldwide delivery from GenuineModules.com

There are no reviews for this product.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good