$ USD
En En
  • En
  • De
  • Fr
  • Ru
  • Es
  • Pt
  • It
  • Ar
  • Se
  • Nl
  • Jp
  • Tw
  • Gr
  • Th
  • Fi
  • Ko
  • Pl
  • Cn
  • Tr
  • No
  • Dk
  • Il
  • Your shopping cart is empty!

Genuine Hisense LTE34D3-SH+ EPON ONU PX20+I SFP Transceiver Module 34060567

  • Brand: Hisense
  • Part Number: LTE34D3-SH
  • Condition: Factory New Sealed
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Ships: Typically within 2 Business Days
  • Warranty: 3 Years

$18.00

LTE34D3-SH+ - Genuine Hisense LTE34D3-SH+ EPON ONU PX20+I SFP Transceiver Module 34060567
The Hisense LTE34D3-SH+ EPON OLT PX20+ SFP supports a data rate of typical 1.25 Gbps for GEPON OLT application up to 20km transmission distance, it’s designed meeting with Telecom EPON equipment technical requirement. The OLT product is positioned as an optical access device OLT, which supports GPON, 10G GPON, EPON, 10G EPON, and P2P access modes, and provides services such as Internet access, voice, and video. OLT products work with various types of ONU equipment to meet FTTH (Fiber To The Home), FTTB (Fiber To The Building), FTTC (Fiber To The Curb), FTTM (Fiber To The Move), FTTO (Fiber To The Office) Network applications.

Specifications
  • Brand: Hisense
  • Part Number: LTE34D3-SH+
  • Package: SFP
  • Wavelength: 1490TX/1310RX
  • Data transfer rate: 1.25Gbps/1.25Gbps
  • Distance: 20KM
  • Fiber Connector: SC
  • Power Supply: 3.3V
  • Operating Temperature: C (-40~85°C)
  • Model: PX20+

Features
  • Compatible IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-PX20 GEPON application
  • Applied to EPON OLT for a Single Fiber Bi-directional EPON System
  • SFP, Single SC connector, Digital Diagnostic Interface Compliant with SFF-8472
  • Burst Digital Receiving Signal Strength Indication (RSSI)
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Operation case temperature -40~85°C
  • RoHS-6 compliance

 

This LTE34D3-SH is 100% genuine Hisense product. It won't have any compatibility problem with your Hisense devices. And the Genuine Hisense LTE34D3-SH+ EPON ONU PX20+I SFP Transceiver Module 34060567 is factory new with original packaging. Buy it now and enjoy risk free purchase with fast worldwide delivery from GenuineModules.com

There are no reviews for this product.

Write a review
Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

There is no faqs for this product.

Ask a question
Please login or register to ask question