$ USD

Genuine Transceiver Modules

  • Your shopping cart is empty!

Mellanox MMS1C10-CM 100GBASE-PSM4 QSFP28 1310nm 500m DOM MTP/MPO-12 SMF Optical Transceiver Module

  • Brand: Mellanox
  • Part Number: MMS1C10-CM
  • Condition: Factory New Sealed
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Ships: Typically within 2 Business Days
  • Warranty: 3 Years

$760.00

Mellanox MMS1C10-CM 100GBASE-PSM4 QSFP28 1310nm 500m DOM MTP/MPO-12 SMF Optical Transceiver Module

 

This MMS1C10-CM is 100% genuine Mellanox product. It won't have any compatibility problem with your Mellanox devices. And the Mellanox MMS1C10-CM 100GBASE-PSM4 QSFP28 1310nm 500m DOM MTP/MPO-12 SMF Optical Transceiver Module is factory new with original packaging. Buy it now and enjoy risk free purchase with fast worldwide delivery from GenuineModules.com

There are no reviews for this product.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good